|
Nordisk trap 100 skudd LK - Lørenskog S.S.
27. april 2019
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Stian Johansen |
Skien J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Rokas Abazorius |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A | 3 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 4 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A | 5 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K2 | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | 3 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 4 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V55 | 5 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 2 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Silje Merete Vidme |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll |
Kvam S.S.K |
J | 5 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 2 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 3 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 | 4 |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V73 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 3 |
Heidi Bråten |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K1 | 4 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 5 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 2 |
Tore Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Kristian Ingvar Raaen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
Peer Aasarød |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V65 | 3 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V55 | 5 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Bent Øverhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V65 | 2 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 4 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Ole Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | 2 |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V55 | 3 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 4 |
Vegard Utne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
B | 2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | 3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Ole Petter Wraalsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
|
|
|
|