|
100 skudd. LK-kval - Enebakk J.F.F
30. mai 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 90
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Alf Kristian Ellefsen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A | 41 |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 56 |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A | 30 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 9 |
Arne Christian Eriksen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 38 |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm | 48 |
Arve Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 78 |
Axel Petersheim |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 59 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V65 | 49 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 35 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V55 | 66 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 | 29 |
Else-Brit Jensen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 | 86 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 53 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
C | 82 |
Espen Luka |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 68 |
Even André Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 42 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 55 |
Geir Hammer |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
B | 45 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 40 |
Glenn Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 74 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 84 |
Gunnar Lilleberg |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 | 16 |
Gunstein Aurebekk |
Songdalen L.K. |
B | 81 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V55 | 58 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V73 | 39 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V65 | 90 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 65 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K2 | 63 |
Jan Erik Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm | 83 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V73 | 71 |
Jan Tore Tønsberg |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B | 24 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 76 |
Joakim Hellermyr |
Sannidal Trap |
B | 15 |
Johan Harstad |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 60 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 | 19 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 6 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 75 |
Jon Arne Astad |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 17 |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm | 79 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 62 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 8 |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
V65 | 73 |
Kjell Wattum |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 23 |
Knut Erik Skjolden |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 | 89 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V55 | 61 |
Kristian Ingvar Raaen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
B | 32 |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 72 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 69 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 18 |
Line Våden |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 | 54 |
Mette Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
K2 | 28 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 | 34 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 27 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 80 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 26 |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A | 87 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 11 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | 57 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 | 47 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 43 |
Reidar Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
V55 | 85 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A | 51 |
Roger Strømeng |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 33 |
Rolf Johan Heitmann |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 64 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 25 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 67 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 1 |
Runar T. Skaug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 20 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 21 |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Stian Johansen |
Skien J.F.F |
C | 22 |
Stig Rune Nørbech |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 37 |
Svein Arild Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U | 31 |
Svein Tore Nordgaard |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 10 |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B | 88 |
Sverre A. Meisingseth |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 36 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 | 44 |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 7 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 14 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 52 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 46 |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V65 | 50 |
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk |
Songdalen L.K. |
U | 77 |
Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen |
Sannidal Trap |
A | 3 |
Vegard Bjørkkjær |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 12 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 13 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | 70 |
|