Klasse A |
| Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| Frank Valhovd Andersen Norge | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Robert Helmo Gaula S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| John Takle Terjesen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen Norge | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Knut Raymond Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Lars-Ove Fagerås Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| Rune Hagen Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| Knut Erik Bergum Sannidal Trap | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Stian Høines (ingen klubb) | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse C |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Bjørnar Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 76 |
| Ted Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 75 |
| Øyvind Johansen Skien J.F.F | 14 | 16 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 69 |
| Aleksander Hoksrud (ingen klubb) | 20 | 17 | 18 | 14 | Sum: 69 |
Klasse J |
| Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
Klasse K1 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 77 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Norge | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| Vicky Maria Solvang Skien J.F.F | 12 | 20 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 71 |
Klasse U |
| Fredrik Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Martin Røsaker Siljan S.S. | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 22 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 83 |
| Nichlas Takle Maude-Terjesen Skien J.F.F | 17 | 13 | 14 | 12 | Sum: 56 |
Klasse V50 |
| Stein Ørnulf Nilsen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 25 | 18 | Sum: 91 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Harald Roheim Skien J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 87 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 87 |
Klasse V60 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Gunnar Grønnerød Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 16 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 71 |
Klasse V70 |
| Olav Løvåsdal Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 94 |