NM Fitasc Sporting 2018 - Brunlanes S.S.
28. til 29. juli 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 90
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Palmgren |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K |
Ann Synnøve Arnestad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
K |
Arne Johannesen |
Team Sørvest |
V65 |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Bjørn Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Eilev Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Frank Sparby |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V55 |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
B |
Geir Walland |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V65 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Hallvar Næss |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Henrik Alstad |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
V55 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jan Aanes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V65 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Team Sørvest |
C |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
J |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Isak Moe Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
U |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Kim Kleppang Rosengren |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Kjell Andre Juklerød |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Lene Karlsen |
Bømlo S.S.K |
K |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Martin Palmgren |
Siljan S.S. |
A |
Mathias Hagane Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
U |
Mattis Stenstrøm |
Sverige |
A |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
U |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
U |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Brunlanes S.S. |
C |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Simen Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
J |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Sondre Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Sondre Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Sven Roar Gran |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C |
Thomas Bankhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V55 |
Tom Einar Rosland |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
K |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V65 |
|