|
Lk Nordisk Trap, Råde - Råde J.F.F
2. september 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 53
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Arild Anderson |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
U |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Hans Petter Holme |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 |
Henning Ihleby |
Råde P.L. |
B |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V70 |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U |
Karianne Lund Lier |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Lasse Lier |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Olav Knai |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Ole Gunnar Fossum |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V50 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm |
Raymond Price |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Steinar Høibraaten |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 |
Stig Erling Talgø |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 |
|