|
LK STEVNE NORDISK TRAP - Råde J.F.F
20. mai 2018
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V50 | 4 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | 2 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | 5 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Tor Arne Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Vegard Utne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Lars Bergli-Hansen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 4 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Henning Knudsen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 3 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 5 |
Lars Rino Heyerdahl |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
B | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
J | 5 |
Carl G. Jørgensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V70 | 4 |
Kjell-Arne Kello |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 5 |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 3 |
Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K1 | 3 |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Tommy Grønlie |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Katja Olesen |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 4 |
Henning Ihleby |
Råde P.L. |
B | 5 |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V60 |
|