Klasse A |
| 1. | Tom Nalum Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 126 |
| 2. | Thomas Ove Nilsen Grasåsen S.S. | 26 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 125 |
| 3. | Martin Siemsen Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 123 |
| 4. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 120 |
| 5. | Jostein Bråthen Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 114 |
| 6. | Tommy Andersen Siljan S.S. | 25 | 26 | 20 | 18 | 24 | Sum: 113 |
| 7. | Magne Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | 26 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 113 |
| 8. | Oskar Næss Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 108 |
| 9. | Terje Gravklev Siljan S.S. | 26 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 108 |
| 10. | Trond Arne Grinder Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 107 |
| 11. | Saeed Moradi Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 16 | 23 | Sum: 105 |
| 12. | Kenneth Eikenes Bærum J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 105 |
| 13. | Kenneth Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 103 |
| 14. | Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 103 |
| 15. | Joachim Børlie Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 102 |
| 16. | Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 102 |
| 17. | Ole Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 100 |
| 18. | Eirik Tanum Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 99 |
| 19. | Vegard Østby Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 96 |
| 20. | Frank Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 90 |
| 21. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 13 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 86 |
| 22. | Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg Grasåsen S.S. | 14 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 14 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse Jk |
| 1. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 15 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Christian Rød Karlsen Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 24 | 27 | 25 | 26 | Sum: 123 |
| 2. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 26 | 23 | Sum: 117 |
| 3. | Adrian Terp Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 113 |
| 4. | Martin Røsrud Graven Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 18 | Sum: 108 |
| 5. | Loke Gustus Holth Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 98 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Agnete Arnesveen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 14 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 16 | Sum: 85 |
| 2. | Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 12 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| 3. | Anita Vindheim Siljan S.S. | 17 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 17 | Sum: 84 |
| 4. | Magdalena Maj Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 11 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| 5. | Line Martinsen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 12 | Sum: 76 |
| 6. | Elisabeth Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 14 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 12 | Sum: 68 |
| 7. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø Åmot J.F.F | 11 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
| 8. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann Grasåsen S.S. | 10 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | Sum: 53 |
Klasse V55 |
| 1. | Magne Østby Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 25 | Sum: 122 |
| 2. | Geir Ståle Vie Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 112 |
| 3. | Sverre Johan Hillem Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 21 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 103 |
| 4. | Stein H Gundersen Sandefjord L.S. | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 10 | Sum: 62 |