| | Innledende | Sum | Finale | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 126 | | | | | | 0 |
2. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 26 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 125 | | | | | | 0 |
3. | Martin Siemsen Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 123 | | | | | | 0 |
4. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 120 | | | | | | 0 |
5. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 114 | | | | | | 0 |
6. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 25 | 26 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 113 | | | | | | 0 |
7. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 26 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 113 | | | | | | 0 |
8. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
9. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 26 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
10. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 107 | | | | | | 0 |
11. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 16 | 23 | 105 | | | | | | 0 |
12. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 105 | | | | | | 0 |
13. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 103 | | | | | | 0 |
14. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 103 | | | | | | 0 |
15. | Joachim Børlie
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 102 | | | | | | 0 |
16. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 102 | | | | | | 0 |
17. | Ole Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 100 | | | | | | 0 |
18. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 99 | | | | | | 0 |
19. | Vegard Østby
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 96 | | | | | | 0 |
20. | Frank Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 90 | | | | | | 0 |
21. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 13 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 86 | | | | | | 0 |
22. | Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 14 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 84 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Agnete Arnesveen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 14 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 85 | | | | | | 0 |
2. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 12 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 84 | | | | | | 0 |
3. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan S.S. | 17 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 17 | 84 | | | | | | 0 |
4. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 11 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 76 | | | | | | 0 |
5. | Line Martinsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 76 | | | | | | 0 |
6. | Elisabeth Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 14 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 68 | | | | | | 0 |
7. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Åmot J.F.F | 11 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 16 | 66 | | | | | | 0 |
8. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Grasåsen S.S. | 10 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 53 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 74 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 24 | 27 | 25 | 26 | 123 | | | | | | 0 |
2. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 26 | 23 | 117 | | | | | | 0 |
3. | Adrian Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 24 | 113 | | | | | | 0 |
4. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 18 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
5. | Loke Gustus Holth
Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 98 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Magne Østby
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 122 | | | | | | 0 |
2. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 112 | | | | | | 0 |
3. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 21 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 103 | | | | | | 0 |
4. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord L.S. | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 62 | | | | | | 0 |