|
Interjakt Leirduesti cup 100 skudd Søndag - Bjørkelangen J.F.F
29. april 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 98
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Burhås Stenerud |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Arild Keiserud |
Hemnes J.F.F |
C |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Barbro Breivik |
Stange J.F.F |
F1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Catharina Pedersen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Daniel Wolden |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Emil Dvergastein Rød |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Eva Kristin Bjørkmann |
Høland J.F.F |
F |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Hege Elsmo Martinsen |
Fet J.F.F |
F |
Henrik Magnusson |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Jakob Moen |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 |
Jonas Kristoffer Østby |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Aaserud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Jørn Huatorpet |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Kari-Matti Granholm |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Kjetil Engebretsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Kristoffer Clausen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Kristian Grøndahl |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
Lisa Jeanette Korsmo |
Siljan J.F.F |
F |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Magnus Gjetmundsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
C |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Martin Røsholm |
Aurskog J.F.F |
C |
Mikael Kutt |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
Olaf Steinsland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Pettersen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Sander Holtet |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Silje Jonette Fjeldskogen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
F |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Siv Stemsrudhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
F |
Stefan Sætaberget Hammer |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stian Furulund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Stian Hebjerk |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Fet J.F.F |
B |
Tom Johannessen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tor Erik Smedsrud |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Tor Solberg |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Torbjørn Kløfta |
Aurskog J.F.F |
C |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trond Arve Hoel |
Udnes J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
D2 |
Øystein Linnes |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
C |
|