Opplandscup 2018 Finale - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
19. august 2018

Oppdatert: 22.09.2018 kl 04:35

Opplandscupen 2018

Øyer T.
Heidal
Heidal
Heidal
Kvam
Sel
Biri
Biri
Nordre-L.
Ringebu
Vestre T.
Vågå
Tynset
Alvdal
Øystre S.
Nord-A.
Dovre
Lesja
Fron
Vestre-S.
Sum 6 stevnerFinale Ringebu
Totalt
1.
Klas Inge Elisenberg

Løiten J.F.F
384845495046484947454847482922524341
2.
Håkon Kveum

Sel J.F.F
48504848494748482912525341
3.
Roy Arne Jonsen

Heidal J.F.F
484948484947484649464745484946452922325340
4.
Kai Engeli

Vestre Toten J.F.F
46464748494848474948484849494649484848482932323339
5.
Jan Olav Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
42474648464845504750444848474648452922224338
6.
Vegar Kveum

Sel J.F.F
4347494942474650502922323338
7.
Frode Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
4847504848504948492942122337
8.
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen

Heidal J.F.F
48474343464448474847454842464745492882523336
9.
Anton Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
39464647494343484544484548452862521332
10.
Ken-Are Olafsen

Fron J.F.F
434746464846444750452842223329
11.
Sigurd Øien

Vågå J.F.F
43474745494746452812325329
12.
Stig Endre Smerud

Biri J.F.F
4247484647484647494348404746472872118326
13.
Geir Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
394843424645474547474541472822321326
14.
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen

Fron J.F.F
434744464641374543484644452782424326
15.
Tom Atle Holthe

Biri J.F.F
3943424545464945464245413936404644472792223324
16.
Dag Rune Egge

Løiten J.F.F
45444744434445474843462782322323
17.
Johan Skogsrud

Løiten J.F.F
4144424247474846434546442792221322
18.
Kai Arne Skreden

Fron J.F.F
414243474444464644444746452772322322
19.
Gaute Gravdahl

Vestre Toten J.F.F
44434542484146414746484545412802020320
20.
Hege Kveum

Sel J.F.F
3739444347494643482772320320
21.
Vidar Falldalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
444345424547443837452702424318
22.
Erik Sydbøge

Biri J.F.F
36444647434544452712321315
23.
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum

Gjøvik og Vardal J.F.
444739484940422702223315
24.
Geir Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
4645474446432711923313
25.
Jon Are Sæther

Åsnes J.F.F
434636404548384540442711921311
26.
Jan Ove Sønstevold

Fron J.F.F
424543414346462652323311
27.
Roy Helli

Biri J.F.F
394645464243462682120309
28.
Ola Jørgen Moen

Kvam J.F.F
414445424243424144452632123307
29.
Trond Gammeltorp

Lesja J.F.F
4642394443482622223307
30.
Stine Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
40414344464142422582222302
31.
Paul Øien

Vågå J.F.F
3342433941453938402502120291
32.
Kent Arild Moldal

Heidal J.F.F
4543484743464349464949288288
33.
Morten Hansen

Åsnes J.F.F
49484643474748285285
34.
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
4636443433432362322281
35.
Steinar Høibraaten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
47474845463947280280
36.
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen

Åmot J.F.F
434747474247454744280280
37.
Odd Sverre Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
42444746454447454648279279
38.
Birger Enerhaugen

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
3948384134352352121277
39.
Magne Steinehaugen

Vågå J.F.F
4346394343454642434244394647274274
40.
Trygve Henning Holthe

Biri J.F.F
3342474236464639424445363944374131272272
41.
Jon Magne Moldal

Heidal J.F.F
36304030333935353131362212118260
42.
Hilde Karin Eggen

Bærum J.F.F
444542413638246246
43.
Anastasios Kaliafas

Svinndal J.F.F
5048495049246246
44.
Robin Klopp

Nordre Land J.S.K
394440423237234234
45.
Steffen Svenstad

Nordre Land J.S.K
4447464746230230
46.
Henning Brattlien

Biri J.F.F
4143494749229229
47.
Erik Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
4839464745225225
48.
Oddbjørn Rosset

Skaun J.F.F
3946444345217217
49.
Torstein Krok

Kvam J.F.F
24353243411751822215
50.
Henning Godlien Strand

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
343534302934196196
51.
Jan Kåre H. Tveter

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
48464746187187
52.
Bjørn Moe

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
46474746186186
53.
Johnny Arvid De Wit

Biri J.F.F
43425047182182
54.
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen

Løiten J.F.F
40464744177177
55.
Mathias Brennhaug

Tynset J.F.F
45464341175175
56.
Sander Lisarud

Åsnes J.F.F
292935371302020170
57.
Atle Bergli

Nordre Land J.S.K
35454345168168
58.
Tom Håkonsen

Løiten J.F.F
39374644166166
59.
Frank Erik Hagen

Heidal J.F.F
38384244162162
60.
Mette Mælen Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
39393944161161
61.
Yngve Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
37374042156156
62.
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
44484512149149
63.
Jan Lyngstad

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
494748144144
64.
Steinar Tårneby

Løiten J.F.F
30433832143143
65.
Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
464946141141
66.
Rune A Kværna

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
464548139139
67.
Oliver Grøthe

Fron J.F.F
31383333135135
68.
Joar Glomsvoll

Tynset J.F.F
414842131131
69.
Per Norbert Stodola

Søndre Land J.F.F
454342130130
70.
Nick Storstad

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
374643126126
71.
Kjetil Kleven

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
464238126126
72.
Hans Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
414441126126
73.
Hans Pedersen

Frogn J.F.F
394442125125
74.
Bård Grøtting

Alvdal J.F.F
404441125125
75.
Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
444733124124
76.
Silje Skattebo

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
394044123123
77.
Øivind Martinsen

Dovre J.F.F
353944118118
78.
Rune Olsen

Gjøvik og Vardal J.F.
423541118118
79.
Tore Herman Teien

Enebakk J.F.F
383840116116
80.
Knut Olav Brendemoen

Kvam J.F.F
414035116116
81.
Tove Lien

Åsnes J.F.F
33252432114114
82.
Hildegunn Steinehaugen

Vågå J.F.F
403735112112
83.
Lars Einar Ekren

Dovre J.F.F
343534103103
84.
Hans Bilben

Kvam J.F.F
48489696
85.
Panagiotis Kalogerakis

Oslo J.F.F
46499595
86.
Ivar Sveen

Nordre Land J.F.F
47489595
87.
Tore Reboli

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
50449494
88.
Jon Tolgensbakken

Tynset J.F.F
46489494
89.
John Sveen

Nordre Land J.S.K
47479494
90.
Helge Alfinn Østlie

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
48469494
91.
Per Østigård

Tynset J.F.F
48459393
92.
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
46479393
93.
Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
43499292
94.
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen

Råde J.F.F
44469090
95.
Birgit Jostad Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
43479090
96.
Anders Frøberg

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
48429090
97.
Roger Trøftmoen

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
41488989
98.
Iva Terje Bergum

Nordre Land J.F.F
42478989
99.
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth

Tynset J.F.F
42468888
100.
Jarle Windingstad

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
45428787
101.
Arvid Granheim

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
44438787
102.
Anders Opheim

Trøgstad J.F.F
41468787
103.
Erling Henriksen

Alvdal J.F.F
43438686
104.
Vidar Prestrud

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
44418585
105.
Per Oskar Hjelseth

Ørskog J.S.S
41448585
106.
John Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
43428585
107.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
39448383
108.
Åge Almestrand

Alvdal J.F.F
40428282
109.
Øyvind Fagerheim

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
41408181
110.
Trine Kjøniksen

Råde J.F.F
43388181
111.
Rune Roland

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
44378181
112.
Anne Jorunn Kasin

Ørskog J.S.S
41408181
113.
Tom Morten Opheim

Trøgstad J.F.F
41377878
114.
Ronny Opheim

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
41367777
115.
Rune Engen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
38387676
116.
Øystein Haugerud

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
37387575
117.
Geir Ove Kråbøl

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
33427575
118.
Jan Berget

Alvdal J.F.F
34407474
119.
Sigrunn Gullaksen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
29417070
120.
Marit Linn

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
34356969
121.
Helge Smerud

Biri J.F.F
38306868
122.
Hans Arve Rustestuen

Nordre Land J.S.K
30376767
123.
Espen Hvattum Heramb

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
28396767
124.
Simen Døvre Roland

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
34316565
125.
Anne Møller

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
34286262
126.
Leif Henry Klokset

Åmot J.F.F
494949
127.
Jonny Meier

Rennebu J.F.F
494949
128.
Erik Larsen

Tynset J.F.F
484848
129.
Nils Arne Solberg

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
474747
130.
Lars-Ivar Græsli

Alvdal J.F.F
474747
131.
Mats Bråten

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
464646
132.
Tormod Sveen

Nordre Land J.F.F
454545
133.
Ståle Midtlid

Ørskog J.S.S
454545
134.
Morten Berg

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
454545
135.
May Skattebo

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
24214545
136.
Inge Olav Murud

Alvdal J.F.F
454545
137.
Terje Falldalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
444444
138.
Marius Løkken

Tynset J.F.F
444444
139.
Kasper Slettan

Tynset J.F.F
444444
140.
Børre Børresen

Tynset J.F.F
444444
141.
Tor Erling Moen

Kviteseid J.F.F
434343
142.
Morten Moe

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
434343
143.
Jo Håvard Liereng

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
434343
144.
Bård Finneberg

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
434343
145.
Thomas De Wit

Biri J.F.F
424242
146.
Stine Granheim

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
424242
147.
Roy Arne Wold

Vestre Toten J.F.F
424242
148.
Helge Rønning

Tynset J.F.F
424242
149.
Øystein Solberg

Fron J.F.F
414141
150.
Inge Andre Østhagen

Ullensaker J.F.F
414141
151.
Halvor Espeset

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
414141
152.
Øistein Olsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
404040
153.
Lill Johansen

Kvam J.F.F
404040
154.
Johannes Vigrestad

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
404040
155.
Ivan Antonin Stodola

Søndre Land J.F.F
404040
156.
Arild Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
404040
157.
Sondre Digene

Hedalen J.F.F
393939
158.
Bjørn Tore Myrvold

Ullensaker J.F.F
393939
159.
Anders Bjørndalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
383838
160.
Vetle Kråbøl

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
353535
161.
Sondre Riise Midtun

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
353535
162.
Martin Kleven

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
353535
163.
Anita Thøgersen

Ullensaker J.F.F
353535
164.
Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold

Ullensaker J.F.F
343434
165.
May Tangen

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
323232
166.
Maria Kampesæter Kleiven

Dovre J.F.F
323232
167.
Knut Harald Nesmoen Skogli

Alvdal J.F.F
313131
168.
Knut Bjørgen

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
303030
169.
Tove Mette Pedersen

Løiten J.F.F
282828
170.
Veronica Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
272727
171.
Karsten Landgraff

Biri J.F.F
262626
172.
Bente Hagene

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
262626
173.
Annbjørg Sisjord

Fron J.F.F
262626
174.
Aage Kjonerud

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
252525
175.
Sølve Eiken

Nordre Land J.F.F
232323
176.
Roger Trettsveen

Lillehammer J.F.F
222222
177.
therese Hvattum Heramb

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
212121

Skrevet ut fra WWW.LEIRDUE.NET