Klasse A |
| Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Kai Engeli Vestre Toten J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Svinndal J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Anton Mellemsdokken Fron J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Ole Petter Ugelstad Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Jan Olav Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Stig Endre Smerud Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Roy Arne Jonsen Heidal J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Klas Inge Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Rune A Kværna Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Kai Arne Skreden Fron J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Ole Jonas Bråtesveen Heidal J.F.F | 19 | 23 | Sum: 42 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 24 | Sum: 41 |
| Magne Steinehaugen Vågå J.F.F | 18 | 21 | Sum: 39 |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 22 | 14 | Sum: 36 |
Klasse B |
| Panagiotis Kalogerakis Oslo J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Bjørn Wiggo Bergum Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Jan Lyngstad Vestre Slidre J.F.L | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Bjørn Milsteinhaugen Fron J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Tore Reboli Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 20 | Sum: 44 |
| Per Norbert Stodola Søndre Land J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Anders Frøberg Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Jarle Windingstad Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Paul Øien Vågå J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
| Rune Engen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
Klasse C |
| Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 25 | 22 | Sum: 47 |
| Nick Storstad Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Halvor Espeset Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| Rune Olsen Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Johannes Vigrestad Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 19 | 21 | Sum: 40 |
| Øyvind Fagerheim Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 21 | 19 | Sum: 40 |
| Bjørn Tore Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 21 | Sum: 39 |
| Rune Roland Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 17 | 20 | Sum: 37 |
| Tom Morten Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 20 | 17 | Sum: 37 |
| Ronny Opheim Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 19 | 17 | Sum: 36 |
| Sondre Riise Midtun Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 19 | 16 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse D1 |
| Anders Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Simen Døvre Roland Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 18 | 13 | Sum: 31 |
Klasse D2 |
| Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 16 | 17 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse E1 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Steinar Høibraaten Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Øistein Olsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 17 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse E2 |
| Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Oddbjørn Rosset Skaun J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
| Helge Smerud Biri J.F.F | 15 | 15 | Sum: 30 |
Klasse F |
| Sigrunn Gullaksen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 18 | 23 | Sum: 41 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
| Marit Linn Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 17 | 18 | Sum: 35 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 17 | 17 | Sum: 34 |
| Veronica Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 13 | 14 | Sum: 27 |
| Bente Hagene Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 12 | 14 | Sum: 26 |
| May Skattebo Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 12 | 9 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse F1 |
| Silje Skattebo Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Stine Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
| Anne Møller Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 12 | 16 | Sum: 28 |