6. juli 2018
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 14:10
|
1 |
Kim Kleppang Rosengren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Yngve Kleppang |
Tønsberg og Omegns J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 14:20
|
1 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
2 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D1 |
3 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Simen Grorud |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 4 | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 14:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 14:50
|
1 |
Asle Skårdal |
Siljan J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Rune Hagen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Martin Horrigmo |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 15:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 15:20
|
1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 15:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 15:40
|
1 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Henning Haugen |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 15:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 16:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 16:10
|
1 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 16:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 16:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 16:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 16:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 17:00
|
1 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 17:10
|
1 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 17:20
|
1 |
Hallvar Næss |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Magnus Gran |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Bjørn Fredrik Fogstad |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Ole Johan Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 17:30
|
1 |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 17:40
|
1 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Catharina Pedersen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 17:50
|
1 |
Sindre Nyland |
Froland J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Robert Granberg |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 18:00
|
1 |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Nawzad Mohammadi |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|