Klasse A |
| 1. | Knut Olav Gjerstad Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 47 |
| 2. | Geir Asle Rønningen Gausdal J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 44 |
| 3. | Rolf Anders Ensrud Lillehammer J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | Sum: 44 |
| 4. | Bjørn Trydal Trysil J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 41 |
| 5. | Leif Henry Klokset Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 4 | Sum: 41 |
| 6. | Eirik Tidemandsen Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 39 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Brede Ensrud Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 46 |
| 2. | Jan Christian Thoresen Ådal J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 46 |
| 3. | Magnus Stenbrenden Furnes J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 46 |
| 4. | Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 45 |
| 5. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen Gjøvik J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 44 |
| 6. | Tore Reboli Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 43 |
| 7. | Per Kristian Kleven Furnes J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 43 |
| 8. | Lars Sørum Gjøvik J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 43 |
| 9. | Rune A Kværna Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 42 |
| 10. | Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | Sum: 41 |
| 11. | Geir Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | Sum: 40 |
| 12. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen Gjøvik J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 39 |
| 13. | Jarle Nymoen Ådal J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | Sum: 38 |
| 14. | Stian Brokerud Gran J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | Sum: 38 |
| 15. | Jan Olav Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 36 |
| 16. | Stian Bjørklund Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 | Sum: 34 |
| 17. | Svein Erik Haugen Nesodden J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 | Sum: 31 |
| 18. | Ole Anders Robøle Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | Sum: 28 |
| 19. | Finn Hellum Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2 | Sum: 26 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Roy Arne Wold Vestre Toten J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 6 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Asbjørn Koller Jevnaker J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 41 |
| 3. | Jo Håvard Liereng Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 38 |
| 4. | Jørgen Aaen Lillehammer J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | Sum: 38 |
| 5. | Johnny Uhlen Gjøvik J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | Sum: 38 |
| 6. | Tord Olsen Lunner J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5 | Sum: 38 |
| 7. | Jørn Morten Eng Gran J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 | Sum: 34 |
| 8. | Øyvind Fagerheim Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5 | Sum: 33 |
| 9. | Rune Olsen Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 8 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | Sum: 33 |
| 10. | Saeed Moradi Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | Sum: 33 |
| 11. | Kai arild Wangen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2 | Sum: 32 |
| 12. | Steffen Svenstad Nordre Land J.S.K | 7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Sum: 31 |
| 13. | Petter Viflat Gjøvik J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | Sum: 31 |
| 14. | Stian Bakken Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | Sum: 31 |
| 15. | John Sveen Nordre Land J.S.K | 7 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | Sum: 31 |
| 16. | Marius Bentzen Haugen Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | Sum: 30 |
| 17. | Ivar Sveen Nordre Land J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | Sum: 28 |
| 18. | Nick Storstad Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | Sum: 26 |
| 19. | Trond Eklund Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | Sum: 25 |
| 20. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | Sum: 24 |
| 21. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | Sum: 24 |
| 22. | Robert Skålerud Gjøvik J.F.F | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | Sum: 21 |
| 23. | Bjørn ove Bergh Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Sum: 14 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Magnus Engeli Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Sum: 47 |
| 2. | Tobias A Kværna Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Hans Arve Rustestuen Nordre Land J.S.K | 7 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | Sum: 25 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Arild Belstad Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 47 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Silje Skattebo Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | Sum: 34 |
| 2. | Stine Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 32 |
| 3. | Sigrunn Gullaksen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | Sum: 31 |
| 4. | Kari Hovind Nesodden J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3 | Sum: 31 |
Klasse F1 |
| 1. | Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 35 |