|
50 duer Leirduesti, FM Oppland - Gjøvik J.F.F
6. mai 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 58
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Bjørn ove Bergh |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Finn Hellum |
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F |
B |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Hans Arve Rustestuen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jo Håvard Liereng |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
John Sveen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Johnny Uhlen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Aaen |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C |
Jørn Morten Eng |
Gran J.F.F |
C |
Kai arild Wangen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Kari Hovind |
Nesodden J.F.F |
F |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Lars Sørum |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
B |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Engeli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
D1 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
B |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Nick Storstad |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Ole Anders Robøle |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Petter Viflat |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
C |
Robert Skålerud |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
C |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Roy Arne Wold |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
D2 |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Rune Olsen |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Saeed Moradi |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Silje Skattebo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Stian Bakken |
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F |
C |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stian Brokerud |
Gran J.F.F |
B |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Svein Erik Haugen |
Nesodden J.F.F |
B |
Tobias A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
Tord Olsen |
Lunner J.F.F |
C |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Trond Eklund |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Fagerheim |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
|