| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 96 | 99 | 195 |
2. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 99 | 96 | 195 |
3. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 96 | 97 | 193 |
4. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 | 97 | 193 |
5. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 98 | 192 |
6. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
7. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
8. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 192 |
9. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 98 | 94 | 192 |
10. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 191 |
11. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 98 | 93 | 191 |
12. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 97 | 190 |
13. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 190 |
14. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 95 | 95 | 190 |
15. | Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | 95 | 95 | 190 |
16. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 190 |
17. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 96 | 93 | 189 |
18. | Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 188 |
19. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
20. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
21. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
22. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
23. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 187 |
24. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 88 | 98 | 186 |
25. | Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
26. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 88 | 97 | 185 |
27. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil J.F.F | 91 | 94 | 185 |
28. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 185 |
29. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 184 |
30. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 184 |
31. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 183 |
32. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
33. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 95 | 182 |
34. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
35. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
36. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
37. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
38. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 86 | 95 | 181 |
39. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | 88 | 93 | 181 |
40. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 88 | 181 |
41. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 94 | 180 |
42. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
43. | Knut Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
44. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
45. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 87 | 92 | 179 |
46. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
47. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 88 | 91 | 179 |
48. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 93 | 178 |
49. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 91 | 178 |
50. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 177 |
51. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 81 | 93 | 174 |
52. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Sokna J.F.F | 83 | 90 | 173 |
53. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 83 | 90 | 173 |
54. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
55. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 88 | 172 |
56. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
57. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
58. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
59. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 76 | 86 | 162 |
60. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | 60 | 148 |
61. | Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | 94 | 0 | 94 |
62. | Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
63. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 0 | 91 |
64. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
65. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
66. | Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
Klasse B |
1. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
2. | Erik Watndal
Råde J.F.F | 97 | 91 | 188 |
3. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 186 |
4. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
5. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
6. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 90 | 89 | 179 |
7. | Terje Myhre
Trysil J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 178 |
8. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 89 | 177 |
9. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
10. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
11. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
12. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 84 | 175 |
13. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 93 | 174 |
14. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 84 | 90 | 174 |
15. | Martin Borchgrevink
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
16. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 173 |
17. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 92 | 81 | 173 |
18. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 85 | 87 | 172 |
19. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
20. | Geir Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | 84 | 87 | 171 |
21. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | 82 | 87 | 169 |
22. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
23. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
24. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 88 | 165 |
25. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
26. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
27. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 76 | 159 |
28. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 77 | 80 | 157 |
29. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 77 | 80 | 157 |
30. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 74 | 82 | 156 |
31. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 75 | 77 | 152 |
32. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 71 | 74 | 145 |
33. | Ole Henrikk Gammeltorp
Skogen J.S.K | 69 | 75 | 144 |
34. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Aremark J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
35. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
36. | Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
37. | Frank Hansen
Åsnes J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
38. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
39. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
40. | Knut-Magne Bjørnstad
Aremark J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
41. | Helge Rønning
Tynset J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
42. | Stian Bjørklund
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
43. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
44. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
45. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
46. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | 0 | 75 |
47. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
48. | Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 70 | 0 | 70 |
49. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
Klasse C |
1. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
2. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 175 |
3. | Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
4. | Markus Finstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 81 | 165 |
5. | Jørgen Aaen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 78 | 85 | 163 |
6. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 85 | 162 |
7. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 83 | 161 |
8. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
9. | Espen Harbosen
Åsnes J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
10. | Mads Reinholdt Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 77 | 154 |
11. | Sondre Riise Midtun
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
12. | Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 65 | 69 | 134 |
13. | Vegar Rønningen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 63 | 66 | 129 |
14. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 63 | 65 | 128 |
15. | Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 57 | 69 | 126 |
16. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 65 | 59 | 124 |
17. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 45 | 48 | 93 |
18. | Bendik Herje
Levanger J.F.L | 0 | 82 | 82 |
19. | Tord Olsen
Lunner J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
20. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
21. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
22. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 75 | 75 |
23. | Jørn Harald Sørli
Stange J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
24. | Øyvind Nyhuus
Tørberget J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
25. | Christer Østgaard
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
26. | jon vetle ness
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
27. | Christer Bakke
Tørberget J.F.F | 59 | 0 | 59 |
28. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
29. | Johnny Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
30. | Odd Arne Simensen
(ingen klubb) | 55 | 0 | 55 |
31. | Jo Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
32. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 48 | 48 |
33. | Simen Simensen
(ingen klubb) | 46 | 0 | 46 |
34. | Hans Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | 90 | 86 | 176 |
2. | Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 67 | 72 | 139 |
3. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 65 | 69 | 134 |
4. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 43 | 36 | 79 |
5. | Håvard Nyhuus
Tørberget J.F.F | 46 | 0 | 46 |
6. | Mathias Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 0 | 40 | 40 |
7. | Marcus Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 0 | 18 | 18 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 100 | 193 |
2. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan J.F.F | 92 | 98 | 190 |
3. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 88 | 184 |
4. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 180 |
5. | Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
6. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
7. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
8. | Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 85 | 79 | 164 |
9. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 72 | 81 | 153 |
10. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 71 | 76 | 147 |
11. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
12. | Terje Stavrum Haugan
Levanger J.F.L | 0 | 70 | 70 |
13. | Vilde nyhuus
Tørberget J.F.F | 36 | 0 | 36 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 92 | 97 | 189 |
2. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 97 | 188 |
3. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 90 | 89 | 179 |
4. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
5. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
6. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 82 | 169 |
7. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | 80 | 85 | 165 |
8. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 73 | 152 |
9. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 76 | 147 |
10. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
11. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
12. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
13. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 65 | 0 | 65 |
14. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
15. | Per Kristian Evensen
Tynset J.F.F | 53 | 0 | 53 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 190 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
3. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 173 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 80 | 87 | 167 |
5. | Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse F |
1. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 80 | 77 | 157 |
2. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 71 | 80 | 151 |
3. | Anja Dramstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 72 | 71 | 143 |
4. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 48 | 63 | 111 |
5. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
6. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 85 | 178 |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 172 |
3. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 76 | 82 | 158 |
4. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 81 | 158 |
5. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
6. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 75 | 75 | 150 |
7. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 73 | 74 | 147 |
8. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 72 | 0 | 72 |