Klasse A |
| Arild Grytten Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Hartly Brummenæs Haugesund L.S.K | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Christoffer Eidstø Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 18 | Sum: 42 |
| Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse B |
| Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse C |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Kristian Ingvar Raaen Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Thomas Morel Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 21 | Sum: 39 |
| Øyvind Johansen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 16 | Sum: 38 |
| Ted Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 16 | 18 | Sum: 34 |
Klasse K1 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 21 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse K2 |
| Line Ødegård Angeloff Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
| Karianne Lund Lier Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 19 | Sum: 40 |
| Lene Marie Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 21 | Sum: 39 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
Klasse U |
| Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Fredrik Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Ida Sofie Ekornrud Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 13 | 15 | Sum: 28 |
Klasse V50 |
| Yngve Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Kurt Solvik Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Pål Roy Rolland Songdalen L.K. | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Kjell Axelsen Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 17 | 21 | Sum: 38 |
| Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 18 | 19 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse V60 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Sverre A. Meisingseth Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 24 | Sum: 43 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 23 | Sum: 43 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| Bjarne Jødahl Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 21 | Sum: 40 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 21 | Sum: 39 |
| Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 18 | Sum: 39 |
| Jan Erik Carlsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 20 | Sum: 37 |
| Tore Paulsen Eidsberg J.F.F | 19 | 18 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse V70 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 20 | Sum: 42 |
| Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 20 | Sum: 42 |
| Tore Moen Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 18 | Sum: 37 |