Klasse A |
| 1. | Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 100 |
| 2. | Anastasios Kaliafas Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| 3. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 4. | Andreas Stausland Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 5. | Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 6. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 7. | Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 8. | Robert Helmo Gaula S.S.K | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 9. | Espen Luka Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 10. | Geir Tidemandsen (ingen klubb) | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 11. | Arne Christian Eriksen Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 94 |
| 12. | Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 13. | Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| 14. | Geir Lindem Råde J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 15. | Simen Randem Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 16. | Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 17. | Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| 18. | John Takle Terjesen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 19. | Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 90 |
| 20. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 21. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 22. | Runar T. Skaug Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 23. | Klas Inge Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 24. | Peter Fåland Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| 25. | Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 26. | Alf Jr. Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Cato Fjeld Andersen Ski J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 2. | Trond Henning Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| 3. | Isak N Triumf Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Sveinung Christensen Lindesnes J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| 5. | Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 6. | Jon Anders Møklegård Råde J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Steffen Svenstad Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| 2. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen Lindesnes J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 3. | Jonas Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 17 | 25 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Siri Marlen Lindem Råde J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 2. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt Lindesnes J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 84 |
| 3. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| 4. | Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 24 | 16 | Sum: 80 |
| 5. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 16 | 22 | Sum: 79 |
| 6. | Solveig Walaker Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 20 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 77 |
| 7. | Monica Vennevik Gaula S.S.K | 14 | 19 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 74 |
| 8. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 15 | 19 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 74 |
| 9. | Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 20 | 16 | 17 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| 2. | Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 3. | Siv Furholm Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 14 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 77 |
| 4. | Ina Marie Hemstad Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
| 5. | Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 19 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
| 6. | Rikke Alina Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 14 | 18 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 67 |
| 7. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 67 |
| 8. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 14 | 18 | 15 | 16 | Sum: 63 |
| 9. | Monica Silje Stensrud Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 11 | 18 | 15 | Sum: 61 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Jan Erik Christensen Lindesnes J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 19 | 25 | Sum: 89 |
| 2. | Svein Arild Christensen Lindesnes J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 3. | Thomas De Wit Biri J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 4. | Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Knut Erik Skjolden Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 3. | Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Morten Berg Romerike S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 91 |
| 5. | Sven Erik Heimdal Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | Tommy Ulriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 7. | Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 8. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 9. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| 10. | Glenn Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| 11. | Geir Hammer Nordvestlandet L.K. | 21 | 19 | 25 | 19 | Sum: 84 |
| 12. | Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| 13. | Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 18 | 22 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 14. | Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 16 | 23 | Sum: 79 |
| 15. | Axel Petersheim Enebakk J.F.F | 18 | 15 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| 2. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| 3. | Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
| 4. | Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 23 | 17 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| 5. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 6. | Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 84 |
| 7. | Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| 8. | Morten Kristiansen Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| 9. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 81 |
| 10. | Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 16 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 71 |
| 11. | Gunnar Lilleberg Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 16 | 20 | 15 | Sum: 67 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Tor Hernæs Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 3. | Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| 4. | Walter Svarthol Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 19 | 15 | Sum: 73 |
| 5. | Leif Nordhagen Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 16 | 16 | Sum: 70 |
| 6. | Tom Anke Enebakk J.F.F | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | Sum: 44 |