|
Himmelspretten 2018. LK 100 skudd - Enebakk J.F.F
10. mai 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 90
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K1 |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 |
Arne Christian Eriksen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm |
Axel Petersheim |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 |
Espen Luka |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Geir Hammer |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V50 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Glenn Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Gunnar Lilleberg |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Jan Erik Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten S.S. |
A |
Knut Erik Skjolden |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V50 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Knut Raymond Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Monica Silje Stensrud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 |
Morten Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 |
Morten Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
V50 |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Rikke Alina Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 |
Runar T. Skaug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Siv Furholm |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K2 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Svein Arild Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Sven Erik Heimdal |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Thomas De Wit |
Norge |
U |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Tom Anke |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Tor Hernæs |
Romerike S.K. |
V70 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Vidar Ringstad |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 |
Walter Svarthol |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
|