Klasse C |
| Bård Thuve Løiten S.S. | 18 | 18 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 79 |
| Egil Andersen Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 22 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 79 |
| Hakan Ucarli Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 73 |
| Jarle Nymoen Sokna L.K. | 17 | 18 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 69 |
| Henning Loe Nidaros S.K. | 15 | 17 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
| Terje Walmsness (ingen klubb) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 13 | Sum: 63 |
| Idar Bølgenhaugen Sokna L.K. | 16 | 14 | 16 | 9 | Sum: 55 |
| Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen (ingen klubb) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
| Stian Bjørklund Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K |
| Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 19 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| Elisabeth Lande Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 71 |
| Agnete Arnesveen Løiten S.S. | 17 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Sum: 59 |
| Lisa Jeanette Korsmo Siljan S.S. | 10 | 7 | 16 | 14 | Sum: 47 |
Klasse A |
| Magne Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| Simen Torgersen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Kenneth Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 20 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Tom Nalum Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Terje Gravklev Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Tommy Andersen Siljan S.S. | 21 | 20 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Hans Christian Jordan Sokna L.K. | 22 | 20 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| Kenneth Eikenes Indre Østfold S.S. | 20 | 21 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
| Svein-Martin Tyreng Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Bent Haga Johannessen Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 83 |
| Elling Tryterud Sokna L.K. | 22 | 20 | 23 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| Ole Ivar Iversen (ingen klubb) | 22 | 17 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| Eirik Tanum Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 17 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| Atle Haugenes Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| Jan Gunnar Skahjem Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 21 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 80 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 77 |
| Magnus Darbo Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 21 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 77 |
| Martin Palmgren Siljan S.S. | 19 | 21 | 21 | 16 | Sum: 77 |
| Oskar Næss Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| Per Magnus Pedersen Sokna L.K. | 16 | 19 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 73 |
| Kim-Alexander Buer Aremark J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| Håkon Østby Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| Kristian Juel Grimslia Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| Milo Stanisic Waagaard Sokna L.K. | 22 | 16 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
| Ørjan Eriksen Frogn J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 76 |
| Tarald Huse Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 15 | 20 | Sum: 76 |
| Rune Dalsjø Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 21 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
| Bjarte Olav Grimen Bergen L.K. | 20 | 17 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 72 |
| Jan Christian Thoresen Sokna L.K. | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | Sum: 72 |
| Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 14 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 68 |
| Frode Kristoffersen Sokna L.K. | 20 | 15 | 15 | 17 | Sum: 67 |
| Martin Moen Buskerud J.F.F | 14 | 17 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 66 |
| Jan Olav Halvorsen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 13 | 14 | Sum: 60 |
Klasse V55 |
| Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Henning Solem Siljan S.S. | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 83 |
| Jon Salve Håkedal Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 17 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
| Håkon Bøhmer Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 19 | 14 | 22 | Sum: 73 |
| Per-Kristian Skinne Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse J |
| Christian Rød Karlsen Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 91 |
| Simen Johannessen (ingen klubb) | 21 | 21 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 19 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| Martin Bølgenhaugen Sokna L.K. | 19 | 15 | 15 | 18 | Sum: 67 |
| Ole Magnus Loe Nidaros S.K. | 9 | 14 | 11 | 6 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse V65 |
| Bjørn E Hansen Oslo Sportsskyttere | 17 | 14 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 68 |
| Knut Harald Fredriksen Brunlanes S.S. | 16 | 13 | 13 | 12 | Sum: 54 |