Klasse A |
1. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 290 |
2. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 284 |
3. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 283 |
4. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 282 |
5. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 281 |
6. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 281 |
7. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 276 |
8. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 274 |
9. | Aksel Johannes A. Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 256 |
10. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | | | | | 137 |
Klasse B |
1. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 25 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 269 |
2. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 249 |
Klasse C |
1. | Sturla Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | 21 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 240 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen
Alta J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 264 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Lise Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 14 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 146 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Anne Beate A. Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 258 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 279 |
2. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 274 |
3. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 267 |
4. | Jens Andreassen
Rana J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 263 |
5. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 261 |
6. | Odd Mathis Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 260 |
7. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 256 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 18 | | | | | 158 |
2. | Per Jostein Sundet
Alta J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 88 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 265 |
2. | Rolf M. Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 20 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 75 |