30. desember 2017
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Aleksander Hoksrud |
Nome J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Håkon Færvik |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Steinar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Sunniva Lillesund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Alexander Støtvig |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Olav Eliassen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
6 |
Anders Amundsen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 4 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Arild Aske |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Adrian Bergan |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Thomas Eidsvold |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Alexander Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
3 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Martin Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
| Lag 8 | Kl: 11:10
|
1 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
Pål Gundersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Trude Skjervik |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F |
5 |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Simen Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
D2 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 11:50
|
1 |
Magnus Darbo |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Oliver Korsmo Johnsen |
Skien J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Lisa Jeanette Korsmo |
Siljan J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Idar Melsom Larsen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Eirik Kjølås |
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F |
D2 |
5 |
Daniel Skillinghaug |
Holmestrand J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Knut Nordskog |
Siljan J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
2 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Terje Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|