| | Råde | Onsøy | Skjeberg | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Anastasios Kaliafas
Svinndal J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 145 |
2. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 144 |
3. | Ole Petter Nordli
Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 142 |
4. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 141 |
5. | René Gangestad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 139 |
6. | Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm
Råde J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 137 |
7. | Carl G. Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 137 |
8. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga
Eidsberg J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 133 |
9. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 130 |
10. | Jørn Olav Hansen
Marker J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 129 |
11. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 126 |
12. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 125 |
13. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | | | | 46 |
14. | Tom Westby
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | 19 | 21 | 40 |
15. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 22 | | | | | 40 |
Klasse B |
1. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 136 |
2. | John Aamodt-Haug
Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 136 |
3. | Bjørn Ingar Linnderud
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 135 |
4. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 133 |
5. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 133 |
6. | Lars Håkon Stenrød
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 131 |
7. | Viggo Bjerkansmo
Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 129 |
8. | Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 126 |
9. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 111 |
10. | Tom R. Jensen
Fet J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | | | 84 |
11. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 83 |
12. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 18 | 20 | | | 22 | 21 | 81 |
13. | Monrad Uvaag
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 18 | | | 21 | 17 | 79 |
14. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 25 | 48 |
15. | Thomas Knudsen
Svinndal J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 24 | 47 |
16. | Christian Gjerløv
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 23 | 21 | | | 44 |
17. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | | | 41 |
18. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 19 | | | | | 40 |
19. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 21 | 19 | | | | | 40 |
20. | Isak N Triumf
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 18 | | | | | 40 |
21. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 19 | | | | | 38 |
22. | Herman Halvorsrød
Råde J.F.F | 17 | 19 | | | | | 36 |
23. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 18 | | | | | 34 |
Klasse C |
1. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 125 |
2. | Lars Bergli-Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 122 |
3. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 23 | 18 | 121 |
4. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 117 |
5. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 112 |
6. | Christoffer Holt
Hvaler J.F.F | 12 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 111 |
7. | Christoffer Westreng
Hvaler J.F.F | 15 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 102 |
8. | Espen Dahlstrøm
Hvaler J.F.F | 13 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 84 |
9. | Hans Petter Holme
Onsøy J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 81 |
10. | Kjell Magne Moen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 23 | 22 | 45 |
11. | Kasper Nilsen
Kråkerøy J.F.F | | | | | 24 | 21 | 45 |
12. | Espen Jakobsen
Hvaler J.F.F | | | | | 20 | 24 | 44 |
13. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 18 | | | | | 38 |
14. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 16 | | | | | 37 |
15. | Lars Thomas Resberg
Råde J.F.F | 14 | 22 | | | | | 36 |
16. | Ole-Kristian Lund Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 15 | 16 | | | 31 |
17. | Mads Hansen
Fet J.F.F | 10 | 12 | | | | | 22 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Jørgen Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 15 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 110 |
2. | Patrik Dahlstrøm
Hvaler J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 59 |
3. | Fredrik Ileby
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 13 | 10 | | | 23 |
4. | Iver Ileby Iversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 8 | 5 | | | 13 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 90 |
2. | Daniel Gjerløv
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 19 | 15 | | | 34 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 142 |
2. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 128 |
3. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 127 |
4. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 126 |
5. | Steinarrrr Kaspersen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 123 |
6. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 122 |
7. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 119 |
8. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 116 |
9. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | 12 | 14 | 21 | 17 | 64 |
10. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 16 | | | | | 32 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 126 |
2. | Bjørn Berg
Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 123 |
3. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 119 |
4. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 15 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 109 |
5. | Roger Andreassen
Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 105 |
6. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 18 | | | 15 | 16 | 62 |
7. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo J.F.F | | | 22 | 21 | | | 43 |
8. | Sverre Røed
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 16 | 16 | | | | | 32 |
9. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse F |
1. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Råde J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 21 | 19 | 105 |
2. | Trine Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 12 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 103 |
3. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 13 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 103 |
4. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 94 |
5. | Karianne Lund Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 19 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 54 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 118 |