Landsdelsmesterskap Leirduesti - Bergens J.F.
17. juni 2018
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Startnr 1 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Finn Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
|
| Startnr 2 | Kl: 10:04
|
1 |
Raymond Willman |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 3 | Kl: 10:08
|
1 |
Johannes Egil Kulild |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A |
|
| Startnr 4 | Kl: 10:12
|
1 |
Ivar Turøy |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 5 | Kl: 10:16
|
1 |
Throstur Hlynsson |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 6 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Olav Vidar Melstveit |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 7 | Kl: 10:24
|
1 |
Paul Å. Høines |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 8 | Kl: 10:28
|
1 |
Arne Johan Kartveit |
Samnanger J.F.L |
D2 |
|
| Startnr 9 | Kl: 10:32
|
1 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 10 | Kl: 10:36
|
1 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
|
| Startnr 11 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Arild Espeland |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 12 | Kl: 10:54
|
1 |
Simon Martin Bruarøy |
Os J.F.L |
C |
|
| Startnr 13 | Kl: 10:58
|
1 |
Siren Kvamme |
Bergens J.F. |
F |
|
| Startnr 14 | Kl: 11:02
|
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 15 | Kl: 11:06
|
1 |
Edvin Bolstad |
Eid J.F.L |
C |
|
| Startnr 16 | Kl: 11:10
|
1 |
Eirik Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 17 | Kl: 11:14
|
1 |
Arne Klingsheim |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 18 | Kl: 11:18
|
1 |
Egil Nodland |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 19 | Kl: 11:22
|
1 |
Gunnar Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 20 | Kl: 11:26
|
1 |
Anders Koppang Almås |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 21 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Jan Inge Kleppe |
Eid J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 22 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Jan Egil Rosvoll |
Samnanger J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 23 | Kl: 11:44
|
1 |
Dagny A Yrkje |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
|
| Startnr 24 | Kl: 11:48
|
1 |
Henning Kjærvik |
Luster J.F.L |
D2 |
|
| Startnr 25 | Kl: 11:52
|
1 |
Kjell Tore Mæland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 26 | Kl: 11:56
|
1 |
Sara Behzadzadeh |
Åsane J.F.F |
F |
|
| Startnr 27 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Lars Erik Espe |
Luster J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 28 | Kl: 12:04
|
1 |
Eirik Nordbø |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 29 | Kl: 12:08
|
1 |
Nerijus Podzeckas |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 30 | Kl: 12:12
|
1 |
Lene Karlsen |
Bømlo J.F.L |
F |
|
| Startnr 31 | Kl: 12:16
|
1 |
Bjarte Linga |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A |
|
| Startnr 32 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Nikolai Tjøsvoll |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
D2 |
|
| Startnr 33 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Hans Tørvik |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 34 | Kl: 12:34
|
1 |
Per Stensland |
Bergens J.F. |
E1 |
|
| Startnr 35 | Kl: 12:38
|
1 |
Axel Nielsen |
Eid J.F.L |
E1 |
|
| Startnr 36 | Kl: 12:42
|
1 |
Kenneth Styve |
Bergens J.F. |
B |
|
| Startnr 37 | Kl: 12:46
|
1 |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 38 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Vilde Kartveit |
Samnanger J.F.L |
D2 |
|
| Startnr 39 | Kl: 12:54
|
1 |
Sigbjørn Løes |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 40 | Kl: 12:58
|
1 |
Sander Bergesen |
Samnanger J.F.L |
C |
|
| Startnr 41 | Kl: 13:02
|
1 |
Geir Marken |
Samnanger J.F.L |
C |
|
| Startnr 42 | Kl: 13:06
|
1 |
Ståle Myklebust |
Åsane J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Startnr 43 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
|
| Startnr 44 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Torbjørn Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 45 | Kl: 13:24
|
1 |
Yngve Kartveit |
Åsane J.F.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 46 | Kl: 13:28
|
1 |
Arild Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
|
| Startnr 47 | Kl: 13:32
|
1 |
Svein Erik Yrkje |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 48 | Kl: 13:36
|
1 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 49 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Tor Einar Ødegård Bjørk |
Luster J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 50 | Kl: 13:44
|
1 |
Ivar Hopsdal |
Os J.F.L |
C |
|
| Startnr 51 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 13:48
|
1 |
Arild Gangdal |
Eid J.F.L |
B |
|
| Startnr 52 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 13:52
|
1 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
|
| Startnr 53 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 13:56
|
1 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D1 |
|
| Startnr 54 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Geir Heggertveit |
Åsane J.F.F |
B |
|
| Startnr 55 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:10
|
1 |
Fredrick Sæterdal |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 56 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:14
|
1 |
Reiner Ristimets |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 57 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:18
|
1 |
Haso Music |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 58 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:22
|
1 |
Jan Fredrik Monsen |
Bergens J.F. |
E2 |
|
| Startnr 59 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:26
|
1 |
Preben Skaathun |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 60 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 61 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:34
|
1 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
F |
|
| Startnr 62 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:38
|
1 |
Endre Turan Granheim |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 63 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:42
|
1 |
Steffen Skage |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 64 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:46
|
1 |
Bjørn Hannisdal |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 65 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 14:50
|
1 |
Raymond Skaar |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
|
| Startnr 66 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Arild Kristian Pettersen |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
|
| Startnr 67 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 15:04
|
1 |
Sverre Kråkenes |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
|
| Startnr 68 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 15:08
|
1 |
Sondre Hannisdal |
Bergens J.F. |
D2 |
|
| Startnr 69 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 15:12
|
1 |
Anders Hanisdal |
Bergens J.F. |
D2 |