Klasse A |
| Ole Petter Nordli 7608012 - Eidsberg J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| Vegard Utne 8815182 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Tore Eriksen 2894273 - Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Morten Tarvoll 6953587 - Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen 8234565 - Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Jarle Mellemsæther 6358569 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Rune Aukland 7648398 - Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 18 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Kim-Alexander Buer 761400 - Aremark J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle 9015321 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper 5815209 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen 8106621 - Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| John Solbakken 6960437 - Biri J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse B |
| Carl G. Jørgensen 8150723 - Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Jon Anders Møklegård 7525368 - Råde J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| Trond Henning Hansen 7334913 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| Arild Dahl 599580 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 19 | 20 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| Cato Fjeld Andersen 6359578 - Ski J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
Klasse C |
| Svein Arild Heggem Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
| Lars Bergli-Hansen 6358877 - Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 20 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse K1 |
| Siv Helen Eriksen 8225838 - Råde J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| Laura Haugland 5064451 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | 22 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| Siri Marlen Lindem 7522709 - Råde J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken 8211579 - Biri J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland 8431838 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad 7522775 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 14 | 23 | 15 | Sum: 74 |
| Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug 8119455 - Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 69 |
| Trine Kjøniksen 8809360 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 18 | 12 | 17 | Sum: 68 |
| Karianne Lund Lier 8172748 - Onsøy J.F.F | 17 | 13 | 13 | 13 | Sum: 56 |
Klasse V50 |
| Ronny Lund 7608008 - Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| Gjermund Aas 6357055 - Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Per Kristian Dahl 7627340 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Ole Bjerkeland 6360039 - Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| Vidar Ringstad 6357002 - Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Knut Erland Hansen 7228456 - Eidsberg J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 67 |
Klasse V60 |
| Steinar Høibraaten 5602925 - Frogn J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen 7683228 - Råde J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 86 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen 8809228 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 19 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 80 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland 2100871 - Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 17 | 17 | Sum: 75 |
| Jan Egil Kolstad 2005887 - Råde J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 17 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse V70 |
| Åge-Walter Hansen 293990 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Ronny Syversen 182524 - Råde J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Hans Pedersen 5602931 - Frogn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 81 |