|
Nordisk trap LK stevne - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
5. mai 2018
Lagliste 2
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 2 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 3 |
Vegard Utne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Lars Bergli-Hansen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | 4 |
Ole Gunnar Fossum |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 | 2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 3 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 4 |
Stig Erling Talgø |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 | 3 |
Ole Herman Nyseth |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 4 |
Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Anders Opheim |
(ingen klubb) |
U | 3 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Tom Morten Opheim |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Svein Arild Heggem |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K1 | 2 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 | 3 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 3 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 4 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
K1 | 3 |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Bjørn Erik Olsen |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 5 |
|
|
|
|