| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Øivin Berstad
Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
2. | Carl Morten Karterud
Løiten J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 184 |
3. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
4. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 92 | 180 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 93 | 84 | 177 |
6. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
7. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 84 | 174 |
8. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 173 |
9. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 84 | 89 | 173 |
10. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
11. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 86 | 171 |
12. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
13. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 86 | 166 |
14. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
15. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
16. | Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
17. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 79 | 79 |
18. | Frode Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
Klasse B |
1. | Ole-Christian Judin
Vestmarka J.F.F | 94 | 91 | 185 |
2. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 89 | 177 |
3. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
4. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 79 | 82 | 161 |
5. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 160 |
6. | Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen
Eidskog J.F.F | 73 | 74 | 147 |
7. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
8. | Lars Erik Børli
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
9. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 86 | 0 | 86 |
10. | Rune Larsen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
11. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
12. | Kjell Arne Karterud
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
13. | Ole-Jakob Seigerud
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 77 | 77 |
14. | Rune Engen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 0 | 73 | 73 |
15. | Trond Arve Hoel
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
16. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
Klasse C |
1. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
2. | Knut Arne Antonsen
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 88 | 165 |
3. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
4. | Morten midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 75 | 71 | 146 |
5. | kenneth arvesen
Løiten J.F.F | 75 | 68 | 143 |
6. | Anders Bjørkli
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
7. | Emil Sandbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
8. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
9. | Raymond Amundsen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
10. | Christoffer Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 74 | 74 |
11. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 | 0 | 71 |
12. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
13. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 58 | 0 | 58 |
14. | Marius Martinussen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 0 | 56 | 56 |
15. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 45 | 0 | 45 |
16. | Vegard Heggedal
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 41 | 41 |
17. | Rune Frodahl
Eidskog J.F.F | 31 | 0 | 31 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 73 | 84 | 157 |
2. | Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 75 | 73 | 148 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 66 | 78 | 144 |
2. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F | 58 | 83 | 141 |
3. | Kasper Tuhus
Eidskog J.F.F | 55 | 62 | 117 |
4. | Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
5. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 66 | 66 |
6. | Asbjørn Kagnes
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 51 | 0 | 51 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 72 | 86 | 158 |
2. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 74 | 83 | 157 |
3. | Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
4. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 0 | 84 | 84 |
5. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 0 | 74 | 74 |
6. | Tore Arnesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 78 | 81 | 159 |
2. | Gunnar Pedersen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 51 | 51 | 102 |
Klasse F |
1. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 68 | 69 | 137 |
2. | Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F | 58 | 48 | 106 |
3. | Silje Skattebo
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
4. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
5. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 61 | 0 | 61 |
6. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 53 | 0 | 53 |
7. | Ida Helene Oppegård
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 46 | 46 |
8. | Thea Vestli
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 0 | 41 | 41 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Pia Helen Moe
Brandval J.F.F | 68 | 61 | 129 |
2. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
3. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Yngve Swärd
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 47 | 47 |