Klasse A |
| Arve Kammen Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 9 | Sum: 80 |
| Otto Edvin Roaldsøy Averøy J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 8 | Sum: 79 |
| Nils Asbjørn Holten Surnadal J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | | Sum: 72 |
| Stefan Vågseter Skåla J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 69 |
| Even André Kammen Gjemnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 67 |
| Per Ivar Søvik Sykkylven J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 67 |
| Kristian Tolaas Lillevik Skåla J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | | Sum: 67 |
| Jan Magne Hoel Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | | Sum: 47 |
| Eva Kristin Knudsen Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | | Sum: 46 |
| Jan Roar Stølan Surnadal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | | | Sum: 44 |
| Espen Luka Ørskog J.S.S | 23 | 21 | | | Sum: 44 |
| Roger Kummervold Gjemnes J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | | Sum: 43 |
| Geir Hammer Sunndal J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | | Sum: 43 |
| Arnfinn Berg Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 21 | | | Sum: 43 |
| Jon Arne Astad Gjemnes J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | | Sum: 42 |
Klasse B |
| Bergsvein Flemmen Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 70 |
| Bjarte Mittet Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 69 |
| Svein Tore Nordgaard Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 67 |
| Sigurd Strand Surnadal J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 66 |
| Arne Heggem Surnadal J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | | Sum: 41 |
| Petter Oldeide Flataker Fræna J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | Sum: 41 |
| Gunnar Oldeide Flataker Fræna J.F.F | 18 | 22 | | | Sum: 40 |
| Ole Furu Sunndal J.F.F | 19 | 21 | | | Sum: 40 |
| Kjell Magne Haukås Averøy J.F.F | 20 | 20 | | | Sum: 40 |
| Rune Nedrebø Skåla J.F.F | 20 | 19 | | | Sum: 39 |
| Eirik Stokke Gjemnes J.F.F | 16 | 21 | | | Sum: 37 |
| Rolf Kvisvik Averøy J.F.F | 18 | 18 | | | Sum: 36 |
| Odd Arve Jørgensen Averøy J.F.F | 18 | 16 | | | Sum: 34 |
Klasse C |
| Helge Arnfinn Eide Eide J.F.F | 22 | 21 | | | Sum: 43 |
| Frode Langseth Averøy J.F.F | 24 | 18 | | | Sum: 42 |
| Espen Brandvold Averøy J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | | Sum: 41 |
| Even Søvik Sykkylven J.F.F | 19 | 17 | | | Sum: 36 |
Klasse D1 |
| Sander Haaheim Ørskog J.S.S | 22 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 68 |
| Fredrik Høgset Tolaas Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | Sum: 41 |
Klasse D2 |
| Sindre Astad Gjemnes J.F.F | 15 | 15 | | | Sum: 30 |
Klasse E1 |
| Svein Henriksen Sunndal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 70 |
| Arvid Haugen Surnadal J.F.F | 24 | 20 | | | Sum: 44 |
| Sverre A. Meisingseth Gjemnes J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | | Sum: 43 |
| Jon Arild Willa Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | Sum: 41 |
Klasse E2 |
| Alf Gjengstø Averøy J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | | Sum: 42 |
Klasse F |
| Elin Marie Folland Averøy J.F.F | 17 | 17 | | | Sum: 34 |
| Vigdis Grefstad Gjemnes J.F.F | 14 | 19 | | | Sum: 33 |
Klasse F1 |
| Janne Eirin Holberg Gjemnes J.F.F | 17 | 17 | | | Sum: 34 |