| | Totalt |
Klasse S |
1. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 |
2. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 |
3. | Leif Henry Klokset
Råde J.F.F | 99 |
4. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 99 |
5. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga
Eidsberg J.F.F | 99 |
6. | Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 99 |
7. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
8. | Ole Petter Nordli
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
9. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
10. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 98 |
11. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 |
12. | Johan Harstad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
13. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 98 |
14. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 98 |
15. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
16. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 98 |
17. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
18. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 97 |
19. | Thomas Syrstad
Trondheim J.F.F | 97 |
20. | Steinar Gjerde
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 |
21. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 97 |
22. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 97 |
23. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
24. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
25. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
26. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
27. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 97 |
28. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
29. | Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm
Råde J.F.F | 97 |
30. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
31. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
32. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
33. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 |
34. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
35. | Tommy Hadland
Time S.S.K | 96 |
36. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 96 |
37. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 96 |
38. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
39. | Michael Tanguy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
40. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 |
41. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
42. | Knut Haugen
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 |
43. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 96 |
44. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 96 |
45. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 |
46. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 96 |
47. | Tore Eriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
48. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 95 |
49. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 95 |
50. | René Gangestad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
51. | Per Steinar Nesland
Sannidal Trap | 95 |
52. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
53. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
54. | Marius Riaunet
(ingen klubb) | 95 |
55. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 |
56. | Kato Johansen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 95 |
57. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
58. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
59. | Geir Tidemandsen
(ingen klubb) | 95 |
60. | Christer J Ulriksen
Bodø J.F.F | 95 |
61. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
62. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
63. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
64. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
65. | Svein Tore Nordgaard
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
66. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
67. | Siri Marlen Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 94 |
68. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 94 |
69. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
70. | Odd Egil Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 94 |
71. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 |
72. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 94 |
73. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 94 |
74. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
75. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
76. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 94 |
77. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
78. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 94 |
79. | Bergsvein Flemmen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
80. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
81. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 |
82. | Torger Bråten Norberg
Trondheim J.F.F | 93 |
83. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
84. | Jim-Roger Haugnes
Målselv S.S.K | 93 |
85. | Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 93 |
86. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 93 |
87. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
88. | Carl G. Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 93 |
89. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
90. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
91. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 92 |
92. | Terje Krokum
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
93. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
94. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 92 |
95. | Per Arne Ånonli
Rana J.F.F | 92 |
96. | Ove Løberg
Gaula S.S.K | 92 |
97. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
98. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 92 |
99. | Kai Børge Amdal
(ingen klubb) | 92 |
100. | Jon Tolgensbakken
Tynset J.F.F | 92 |
101. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 |
102. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 92 |
103. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
104. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 |
105. | Sverre Svendsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 91 |
106. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
107. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 91 |
108. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 91 |
109. | Roy Gunnar Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
110. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 91 |
111. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
112. | Morten Vikvald
Nidaros S.K. | 91 |
113. | Morten Laukli Johnsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 91 |
114. | Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap | 91 |
115. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 91 |
116. | Endre Turan Granheim
Kismul S.S.K | 91 |
117. | Eirik Andreassen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 |
118. | Thomas Knudsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 |
119. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 90 |
120. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 |
121. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 |
122. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
123. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 90 |
124. | Frode Stenehjem
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
125. | Bjarte Bergstrøm
(ingen klubb) | 90 |
126. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 89 |
127. | Tobias Riiser
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
128. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 89 |
129. | Sem Rakovic
Time S.S.K | 89 |
130. | Rune Pettersen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 89 |
131. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 89 |
132. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
133. | Kristian Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 89 |
134. | Knut Hovland
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
135. | Jon Inge Nepås
Brønnøy J.F.F | 89 |
136. | Jan Tore Tønsberg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 |
137. | Carl Robert Olsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 |
138. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 88 |
139. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 88 |
140. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
141. | Marius Opdal
Viking P.K. og R.K. | 88 |
142. | Isak N Triumf
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 |
143. | Gard Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 88 |
144. | Frode Sneve Strand
Målselv S.S.K | 88 |
145. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 |
146. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 88 |
147. | Torkil Kirkhus
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
148. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87 |
149. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 87 |
150. | Simen Randem
Enebakk J.F.F | 87 |
151. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 87 |
152. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 |
153. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
154. | Kristian Sandaas
Sannidal Trap | 87 |
155. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
156. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
157. | Daniel Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 87 |
158. | Tor Arne Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 86 |
159. | Thorbjørn Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 86 |
160. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 86 |
161. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 86 |
162. | Jone Haugland
(ingen klubb) | 86 |
163. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 86 |
164. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 86 |
165. | Thomas Lien
(ingen klubb) | 85 |
166. | Stefan Vågseter
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 85 |
167. | Jonas Kallar Gunnes
(ingen klubb) | 85 |
168. | Arild Kristian Pettersen
Kismul S.S.K | 85 |
169. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 |
170. | Sander Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 84 |
171. | Lars Kristian Håland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 84 |
172. | Jonas Gjernes
Sannidal Trap | 84 |
173. | Eirik Stokke
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 84 |
174. | Bjørn Tore Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
175. | Steinar Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 |
176. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 83 |
177. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 83 |
178. | Atle Bergli
Nordre Land J.S.K | 83 |
179. | Marius Wilhelmsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
180. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 82 |
181. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 82 |
182. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund L.S.K | 81 |
183. | Asger Rambøl
Time S.S.K | 81 |
184. | Ole Kristian Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | 80 |
185. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 80 |
186. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
187. | Pål Joakim Sveum
Krødsherad J.F.F | 79 |
188. | Bjørn Hannisdal
Kismul S.S.K | 79 |
189. | Tomas Belseth Martinsen
Marker J.F.F | 77 |
190. | Lars-Kristian Svartdahl
Sarpsborg P.K. | 77 |
191. | Sturla Pedersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 76 |
192. | Christian Ekstrøm
Romerike S.S.K | 76 |
193. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Telemark J.F.F | 75 |
194. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 75 |
195. | Ole Martin Hætta
(ingen klubb) | 74 |
196. | Marius Andre Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 73 |
197. | Aleksander Hoksrud
Kroken J.F.F | 73 |
198. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 72 |
199. | Thomas Narmo
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 |
200. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 64 |
201. | Lars Bergli-Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 63 |
202. | Arne Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 58 |
Klasse K |
1. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
2. | Line Våden
Nidaros S.K. | 95 |
3. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | 95 |
4. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
6. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 91 |
7. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 91 |
8. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
9. | Stine Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 89 |
10. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 88 |
11. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
12. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 |
13. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
14. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 87 |
15. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
16. | Bente Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 86 |
17. | Unni Bakke
Lørenskog S.S. | 85 |
18. | Katja Olesen
Råde J.F.F | 85 |
19. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
20. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
21. | Monica Øygarden Halvorsen
Skien J.F.F | 84 |
22. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 84 |
23. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 84 |
24. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Gaula S.S.K | 83 |
25. | Anne Jorunn Kasin
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
26. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 83 |
27. | Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 82 |
28. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.S.K | 82 |
29. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 81 |
30. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 |
31. | Monica Vennevik
Gaula S.S.K | 80 |
32. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 79 |
33. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 79 |
34. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 78 |
35. | Veronica Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 77 |
36. | Tove Elin Kroken
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 77 |
37. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 76 |
38. | Edith Cecilie Loftheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 76 |
39. | Siv Furholm
Enebakk J.F.F | 74 |
40. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 74 |
41. | Linda Pettersen
Skien J.F.F | 73 |
42. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 71 |
43. | Nancy Reiestad
Time S.S.K | 63 |
44. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 59 |
45. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 57 |
Klasse J |
1. | Thomas Hadland
Time S.S.K | 98 |
2. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 98 |
3. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
5. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 |
6. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 |
7. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
8. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
9. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
10. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
(ingen klubb) | 93 |
11. | Ole Aleksander Storli
Gaula S.S.K | 92 |
12. | Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 91 |
13. | Even Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 90 |
14. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
15. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 |
16. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 86 |
17. | Sander Bergesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 86 |
18. | Sander Haaheim
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 85 |
19. | Vilde Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 83 |
20. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 83 |
21. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 82 |
22. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 |
23. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 79 |
24. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 79 |
25. | Christoffer Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 74 |
26. | Filip Frøystad
(ingen klubb) | 72 |
27. | Anders Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 72 |
28. | Isak Strisland Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 66 |
29. | Sondre Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 29 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 98 |
2. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 |
3. | Eigil Lorentzen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
5. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 |
6. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
7. | Sven Erik Heimdal
Romerike S.S.K | 96 |
8. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
9. | Kai Engeli
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 96 |
10. | Per Åge Lindstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 95 |
11. | Ole Bjerkeland
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 |
12. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
13. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 95 |
14. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 |
15. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 94 |
16. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 94 |
17. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 94 |
18. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
19. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
20. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
21. | John Aamodt-Haug
Svinndal J.F.F | 94 |
22. | Geir Hammer
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
23. | Yngve Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 93 |
24. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Tynset J.F.F | 93 |
25. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
26. | Per Oskar Hjelseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
27. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
28. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 93 |
29. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
30. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 93 |
31. | Svein Ove Brændhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
32. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 |
33. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 92 |
34. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 92 |
35. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 92 |
36. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
37. | Dag Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
38. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
39. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
40. | Raymond Eggesvik
Svinndal J.F.F | 91 |
41. | Per Ivar Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
42. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 91 |
43. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 91 |
44. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 91 |
45. | Jan Inge Kleppe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
46. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
47. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 91 |
48. | Tommy Ulriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 90 |
49. | Ingvar Karlsen
Rana J.F.F | 90 |
50. | Audun Aamodt
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 |
51. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 90 |
52. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 89 |
53. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
54. | Marius Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
55. | Thor Strømme
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
56. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 |
57. | Joar Glomsvoll
Tynset J.F.F | 87 |
58. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 87 |
59. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 86 |
60. | Vidar Ringstad
Romerike S.S.K | 85 |
61. | Bjørn Egil Sagholen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 |
62. | Anders Klund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 |
63. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 83 |
64. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 83 |
65. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 |
66. | Sven Roar Gran
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 81 |
67. | Lars Randby
Enebakk J.F.F | 79 |
68. | Even Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 75 |
69. | Jørn Vidar Sukke
Svinndal J.F.F | 74 |
70. | Lars Thomas Resberg
Råde P.L. | 58 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 99 |
3. | Magne Bakken
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
4. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
5. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
6. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
7. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 97 |
8. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 96 |
9. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
10. | Sverre A. Meisingseth
Åmot J.F.F | 95 |
11. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
12. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K | 95 |
13. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
14. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
15. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
16. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
17. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 |
18. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
19. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 93 |
20. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 93 |
21. | Harald Flaen
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
22. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
23. | Henning Brattlien
Biri J.F.F | 92 |
24. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
25. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
26. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
27. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
28. | Steinar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 91 |
29. | Per Jostein Sundet
Alta J.F.F | 91 |
30. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 |
31. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 91 |
32. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 |
33. | Tor Hernæs
Romerike S.S.K | 90 |
34. | Steinar Høibraaten
Frogn J.F.F | 90 |
35. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 90 |
36. | Jan Egil Kolstad
Råde J.F.F | 90 |
37. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
38. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 89 |
39. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 |
40. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 89 |
41. | Audun Vevle
Bergen L.K. | 89 |
42. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 88 |
43. | Jan Arvid Motrøen
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
44. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
45. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 87 |
46. | Arnfinn Joløkken
Biri J.F.F | 87 |
47. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 86 |
48. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
49. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 85 |
50. | Tore Dalen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
51. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
52. | Ola Jørgen Moen
Kvam S.S.K | 80 |
53. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
54. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 76 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
2. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
3. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 96 |
4. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
5. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 94 |
6. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 94 |
7. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
8. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
9. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 92 |
10. | Tore Herman Teien
Enebakk J.F.F | 91 |
11. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 91 |
12. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Samnanger S.S.L | 90 |
13. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
14. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
15. | Oddbjørn Onsaker
Svinndal J.F.F | 85 |
16. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 |
17. | Tore Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 83 |
18. | Rolf M. Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 83 |
19. | Agnar Husebråten
Marker J.F.F | 82 |
20. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 81 |
21. | Svein Reidar Fredheim
Kismul S.S.K | 80 |
22. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 71 |
23. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 |
24. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 58 |