Klasse A |
| 1. | Geir Hammer Sunndal J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 10 | 5 | | | | | | | Sum: 64 |
| 2. | Jon Arne Astad Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 10 | 4 | | | | | | | Sum: 60 |
| 3. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy Averøy J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 8 | 4 | | | | | | | Sum: 58 |
| 4. | Espen Luka Ørskog J.S.S | 24 | 23 | 9 | | | | | | | | Sum: 56 |
| 5. | Arnfinn Berg Skåla J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 7 | | | | | | | | Sum: 53 |
| 6. | Nils Asbjørn Holten Surnadal J.F.F | 25 | 24 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 49 |
| 7. | Even André Kammen Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 47 |
| 8. | Johan Harstad Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 47 |
| 9. | Jan Roar Stølan Surnadal J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 47 |
| 10. | Arve Kammen Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 46 |
| 11. | Stefan Vågseter Skåla J.F.F | 24 | 21 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 45 |
| 12. | Per Ivar Søvik Sykkylven J.F.F | 24 | 19 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 43 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Sigurd Magnor Strand Surnadal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 8 | 5 | | | | | | | Sum: 61 |
| 2. | Bjarte Mittet Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 6 | | | | | | | | Sum: 54 |
| 3. | Arne Heggem Surnadal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 48 |
| 4. | Svein Tore Nordgaard Gjemnes J.F.F | 25 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 48 |
| 5. | Ole Furu Sunndal J.F.F | 25 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 48 |
| 6. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Løiten J.F.F | 25 | 21 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 46 |
| 7. | Ole Johan Kvendbø Surnadal J.F.F | 23 | 21 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 44 |
| 8. | Kjell Magne Haukås Averøy J.F.F | 20 | 19 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 39 |
| 9. | Magne Gåsvand Rindal J.F.L | 21 | 17 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 38 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Hans Torslett Surnadal J.F.F | 22 | 21 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 43 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Sander Haaheim Ørskog J.S.S | 21 | 19 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 40 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Magne Bakken Skåla J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 9 | | | | | | | | Sum: 52 |
| 2. | Sverre A. Meisingseth Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 25 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 49 |
| 3. | Svein Henriksen Sunndal J.F.F | 22 | 23 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 45 |
| 4. | Arvid Haugen Surnadal J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 42 |
| 5. | Tore Paulsen Rennebu J.F.F | 19 | 22 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 41 |
| 6. | Stig Kåre Dørum Opdal J.F.L | 18 | 19 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 37 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Alf Gjengstø Averøy J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 42 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Vigdis Grefstad Gjemnes J.F.F | 13 | 17 | | | | | | | | | Sum: 30 |