|
JT 5-6-2017 - Svinndal J.F.F
5. juni 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 64
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Audun Aamodt |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Erik Olsen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Bjørn Robert Østensvig |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Carl G. Jørgensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
A |
Eirik Frorud |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Eivind Lageraaen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
E2 |
Henning Ihleby |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Walberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo J.F.F |
E2 |
Jan Ihleby |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon-Roger Jensen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Jørn Olav Hansen |
Marker J.F.F |
B |
Jørn Vidar Sukke |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Kjell Magne Moen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Stenseth |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Kjell Wattum |
Enebakk J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Leif Bjerkland |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
E1 |
Magne Holt |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Monrad Uvaag |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Oddbjørn Onsaker |
Svinndal J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Gunnar Fossum |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
René Gangestad |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Roy Oskar Skaug |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
Solveig Walaker |
Fet J.F.F |
F |
Steinar Høibraaten |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
E1 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Terje Kristian Karlsen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Thomas Knudsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E1 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
F |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
Øystein Jensen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
|