|
Beretta cup 100 skudd leirduesti Søndag- Finale - Løiten J.F.F
13. august 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 143
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F1 |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Asbjørn Kagnes |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
D2 |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Cathrine Nordhov |
Skien J.F.F |
F |
Cato Gustavsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Cecilie Steensen |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
Chris Aulibråten |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
D1 |
Christer Schikora |
Siljan J.F.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Erland Moe |
Øyer-Tretten J.F.F |
C |
Espen Nordseth |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Akerholt |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lyngvær |
Smøla J.F.F |
B |
Haakon Rudi Rogne |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Roger Jensen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jonny Løkken |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Karoline Celius |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Aulibråten |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Arne Antonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Bentzen |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
Knut Lundberg |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
C |
Kristian S. Lundberg |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Lars Kristian Hagen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
D2 |
Lars Bergseng |
Vang J.F.F |
A |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Morten Teien |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Nils Anders Østberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Nina Bentzen |
Levanger J.F.L |
F |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Ola Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B |
Ola Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ole Bredvold |
Grue J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
C |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Nygaard |
Vang J.F.F |
C |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Rune Engen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
B |
Rune Myrvold |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Silje Skattebo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Terje Stabu |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Erik Grønkilen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tore Alan Maliberg |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Tore Brovold |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Torstein Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
Torun Bredholt |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
F1 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trond Magnus Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
Vetle Stensvold |
Ski J.F.F |
D1 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Wilfred Geicke |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
|