| | Sokna | Buttentjern | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 91 |
2. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 89 |
3. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 88 |
4. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 87 |
5. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 86 |
6. | Magnus Darbo
Buskeruds J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 84 |
7. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 84 |
8. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 10 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 81 |
9. | Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 10 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 69 |
10. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | | | | | | 45 |
11. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | | | | | | 43 |
Klasse B |
1. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 86 |
2. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 85 |
3. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 83 |
4. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 80 |
5. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 79 |
6. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 76 |
7. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 74 |
8. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 73 |
9. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 67 |
10. | Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 60 |
11. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | | | | | | 45 |
12. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | | | | | | 44 |
13. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | 43 |
14. | Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 35 |
15. | Bjørn Jacobsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | | | | | | 35 |
16. | Finn Hellum
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | | | | | | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
17. | Kristian Jacobsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 20 |
Klasse C |
1. | Joakim Svenskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48 |
2. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | | | | | | 39 |
3. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 36 |
4. | Jan Erik Melhus
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 35 |
5. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34 |
6. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | | | | | | 34 |
7. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 33 |
8. | Even Bergstrøm
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 33 |
9. | Leif Håkon Karlsen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 |
10. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
Ål J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 30 |
11. | Even Liknes Thoresen
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29 |
12. | Nigel Preston
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29 |
13. | Lars Ulven Rolid
Sokna J.F.F | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | 28 |
14. | Harald Jonsebråten
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 |
15. | Bernt Olav Holien
Asker J.F.F | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 26 |
16. | Thomas Stubben
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
17. | Erland Hval
Ådal J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 24 |
18. | Joakim M Skålbones
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 |
19. | Tormod Knudsen
Asker J.F.F | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 23 |
20. | Terje Høiberg
Ål J.F.F | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | 21 |
21. | Trygve Brun
Oslo J.F.F | | | | | | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20 |
22. | Marius Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 |
23. | Tor A. Stensrud
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
24. | Kjetil Vaarlund
Sokna J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | 20 |
25. | Espen Solberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 72 |
2. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 57 |
3. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Gard Ola Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | | | | | | 38 |
2. | Daniel Nordhaug Arnesen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 84 |
2. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 70 |
3. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 60 |
4. | Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 32 |
5. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 30 |
6. | Sven Brun
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
Klasse F |
1. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59 |
2. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 49 |
3. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 48 |
4. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | 23 |
5. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Line Johansen
Søndre Hurum J.F.F | | | | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
7. | Ann Kristin Søby
Søndre Hurum J.F.F | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Josefine Gaski
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |