| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 192 |
2. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
3. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 97 | 188 |
4. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 98 | 187 |
5. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
6. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
7. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 95 | 89 | 184 |
8. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
9. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 97 | 183 |
10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 183 |
11. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
12. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
13. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
14. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 178 |
15. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
16. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 86 | 89 | 175 |
17. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 174 |
18. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
19. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 82 | 88 | 170 |
20. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 81 | 88 | 169 |
21. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 83 | 86 | 169 |
22. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
23. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
24. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 76 | 87 | 163 |
25. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 160 |
26. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 85 | 158 |
27. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 96 | 96 |
28. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 95 | 95 |
29. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 0 | 95 | 95 |
30. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
31. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 91 | 91 |
32. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | 0 | 91 | 91 |
33. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
34. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
35. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 0 | 89 | 89 |
36. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
37. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 88 | 88 |
38. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
39. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
40. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
41. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
42. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
43. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
44. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
45. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 86 | 86 |
46. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
47. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
48. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
49. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
50. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
51. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
52. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
53. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
54. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
55. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
Klasse B |
1. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
2. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 92 | 176 |
3. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
4. | Tom Saastad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | 81 | 170 |
5. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 88 | 169 |
6. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 83 | 85 | 168 |
7. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
8. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 89 | 168 |
9. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
10. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
11. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
12. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 84 | 164 |
13. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
14. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
15. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 88 | 74 | 162 |
16. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 84 | 77 | 161 |
17. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 70 | 88 | 158 |
18. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 83 | 158 |
19. | Stian Bjørklund
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 73 | 81 | 154 |
20. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 153 |
21. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
22. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 69 | 81 | 150 |
23. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 66 | 78 | 144 |
24. | Mads Hoen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 69 | 75 | 144 |
25. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 68 | 143 |
26. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 57 | 66 | 123 |
27. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 59 | 57 | 116 |
28. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | 0 | 86 | 86 |
29. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
30. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
31. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
32. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
33. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
Stokke J.F.L | 82 | 0 | 82 |
34. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
35. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
36. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 80 | 0 | 80 |
37. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
38. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
39. | Vidar Nilsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 71 | 71 |
40. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
41. | Bjørn Veien
Ådal J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
42. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 60 | 0 | 60 |
43. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
44. | Kristian Jacobsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 43 | 0 | 43 |
Klasse C |
1. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
2. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 78 | 163 |
3. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
4. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 79 | 75 | 154 |
5. | Jonny Stenbekk
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | 78 | 151 |
6. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 74 | 74 | 148 |
7. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Skien J.F.F | 65 | 71 | 136 |
8. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Eidsberg J.F.F | 66 | 69 | 135 |
9. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F | 62 | 72 | 134 |
10. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 60 | 71 | 131 |
11. | Esben Føge Jensen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 62 | 62 | 124 |
12. | Per Ove Larsen Nilsen
Svelvik J.F.F | 55 | 53 | 108 |
13. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F | 49 | 58 | 107 |
14. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
15. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
16. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 74 | 74 |
17. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 74 | 74 |
18. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 66 | 66 |
19. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 66 | 0 | 66 |
20. | Bent Rasmussen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
21. | Inge Myklebust
Solemskogen J.F.F | 0 | 62 | 62 |
22. | Morten Ekeberg
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | 0 | 61 | 61 |
23. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
24. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 51 | 51 |
25. | Kjetil Jansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
26. | Erik Sele
Ås J.F.F | 0 | 50 | 50 |
27. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
28. | Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
29. | Tormod Knudsen
Asker J.F.F | 42 | 0 | 42 |
30. | Gunnar Fagerbakke
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 41 | 41 |
31. | Lars Erik Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 38 | 38 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
2. | Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 53 | 0 | 53 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 97 | 186 |
2. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
3. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 89 | 169 |
4. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 164 |
5. | Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 78 | 81 | 159 |
6. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 61 | 82 | 143 |
7. | Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 73 | 69 | 142 |
8. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
9. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
10. | Simen Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | 0 | 76 | 76 |
11. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F | 0 | 73 | 73 |
12. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
Vestsiden J.F.F | 0 | 62 | 62 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 82 | 88 | 170 |
2. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 75 | 79 | 154 |
3. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 67 | 72 | 139 |
4. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 87 | 87 |
5. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 0 | 83 | 83 |
6. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
7. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
8. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
9. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
10. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
11. | Momcilo Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
12. | Knut Haarberg
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 86 | 78 | 164 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 86 | 76 | 162 |
3. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 73 | 86 | 159 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 75 | 75 | 150 |
5. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 77 | 146 |
6. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 64 | 74 | 138 |
7. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
8. | Olav Eliassen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 53 | 53 |
Klasse F |
1. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 68 | 62 | 130 |
2. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 61 | 59 | 120 |
3. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 55 | 61 | 116 |
4. | Valeria Lindvåg
Skien J.F.F | 45 | 46 | 91 |
5. | Kate Skar
Buskeruds J.F.F | 37 | 45 | 82 |
6. | Anette Dahl
Bamble J.F.L | 0 | 48 | 48 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 160 |
2. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 49 | 76 | 125 |