| | Buskerud | Buskerud | Sokna | Sokna | Åmot | Åmot | Brunlanes | Brunlanes | Løiten | Løiten | Sum 6 stevner |
1. | Simen Torgersen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 100 | 98 | 94 | 100 | 99 | 90 | 88 | 98 | 95 | 100 | 595 |
2. | Tom Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 99 | 99 | 99 | 94 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 84 | 96 | 594 |
3. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 93 | 99 | 94 | 96 | 100 | 99 | 97 | 100 | 591 |
4. | Terje Gravklev
A - Siljan J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 96 | 99 | 100 | 93 | 100 | 97 | 82 | 97 | 589 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | 100 | 96 | 97 | 94 | | | 100 | 96 | 583 |
6. | Jan Thore Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 99 | 94 | 97 | | | 98 | 97 | | | 580 |
7. | Oskar Næss
A - Svelvik J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 93 | 99 | 96 | 89 | 98 | 85 | | | 579 |
8. | Per Magnus Pedersen
A - Sokna J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 90 | 100 | 96 | 93 | | | | | 574 |
9. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 100 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 96 | | | 82 | 89 | 574 |
10. | Hans Christian Jordan
B - Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 94 | 89 | 93 | 91 | 97 | 97 | 94 | 91 | 94 | 569 |
11. | Christian Rød Karlsen
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 99 | 100 | 98 | 89 | 89 | | | | | 568 |
12. | Tommy Andersen
A - Siljan J.F.F | | 97 | 88 | 92 | 93 | 95 | 94 | 94 | | | 565 |
13. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 93 | 96 | 91 | 84 | 90 | 99 | 89 | 92 | 565 |
14. | Ole Ivar Iversen
A - Sokna J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 81 | 95 | 89 | 86 | 98 | 89 | 89 | 96 | 564 |
15. | Frank Sparby
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | 99 | 91 | 89 | 87 | 96 | 95 | | | 90 | 93 | 564 |
16. | Knut Andre Holøien
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 96 | 92 | | 96 | 86 | 90 | 91 | 90 | 87 | 97 | 562 |
17. | Vidar Bonnegolt
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 94 | 92 | 97 | 92 | 90 | 94 | 560 |
18. | Geir Ståle Vie
A - Førde J.F.L | 85 | 90 | 92 | 97 | 90 | 91 | 97 | 93 | | | 560 |
19. | Ronny Olafsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 86 | | 91 | 92 | 93 | 98 | 89 | 90 | 95 | 559 |
20. | Thomas Nyberget
A - Åmot J.F.F | | 89 | 89 | 98 | 86 | 92 | | | 95 | 93 | 556 |
21. | Jostein Bråthen
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 93 | 93 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 88 | 88 | 88 | 556 |
22. | Anders Frorud
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 92 | 90 | 98 | 93 | 87 | | 556 |
23. | Magnus Darbo
A - Sokna J.F.F | 91 | | 95 | 97 | | 95 | 89 | 88 | | | 555 |
24. | Martin Moen
B - Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 82 | 92 | 80 | 92 | 91 | 92 | 92 | 92 | 551 |
25. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 92 | | | 89 | | 91 | 95 | 86 | 90 | 549 |
26. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
A - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | 92 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 84 | 85 | 88 | 93 | 549 |
27. | Ole-Christian Flugre
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 91 | 91 | 89 | | 91 | | 89 | 78 | 548 |
28. | Torun Bredholt
F1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 88 | 99 | 78 | 90 | 95 | 541 |
29. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
A - Skogen J.S.K | | 88 | 80 | | 77 | 90 | 96 | 90 | 81 | 96 | 541 |
30. | Frode Kristoffersen
B - Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 84 | 84 | 90 | 78 | 91 | 89 | 96 | 88 | 82 | 541 |
31. | Roger Nygård
A - Lørenskog S.S. | 90 | 91 | 91 | 90 | 82 | | 94 | | | | 538 |
32. | Jørgen Weel
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 82 | | 82 | 95 | 91 | 89 | | | 537 |
33. | Edvart Skogli
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 83 | 90 | 89 | 85 | 92 | 88 | 90 | 88 | 537 |
34. | Atle Haugenes
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 74 | 90 | 87 | 91 | 94 | 89 | 86 | 80 | 70 | 79 | 537 |
35. | Anders Quist Jensen
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | | 90 | | 91 | 89 | 93 | 80 | | | 537 |
36. | Thore Grinden
A - Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 90 | | | 86 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 83 | 92 | 536 |
37. | Martin Røsrud Graven
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 65 | 84 | 95 | 94 | 88 | 83 | 82 | 84 | 77 | 91 | 536 |
38. | Magnus Stenbrenden
C - Furnes J.F.F | | 89 | 94 | | 83 | 84 | | | 91 | 94 | 535 |
39. | Severin Larsen
B - Stange J.F.F | 88 | 79 | 78 | 90 | 81 | 91 | 88 | 83 | 91 | 86 | 534 |
40. | Trond Arild Bråten
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | 89 | | 89 | | 93 | 89 | | | 85 | 88 | 533 |
41. | Rune Dalsjø
A - Brandval J.F.F | 87 | 88 | | | 84 | 84 | 92 | 90 | 88 | 88 | 533 |
42. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
A - Skogen J.S.K | | 98 | 84 | | 87 | 79 | 96 | 86 | 76 | 80 | 531 |
43. | Petter Martinsen
B - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | 85 | 98 | 83 | 94 | | | 88 | 83 | 531 |
44. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
A - Åsane J.F.F | | | 83 | 95 | 92 | 85 | 85 | 89 | | | 529 |
45. | Roger Granli
B - Stange J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 75 | | 84 | 93 | 84 | 82 | 90 | 87 | 528 |
46. | Vegard Utne
C - Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 80 | 78 | 87 | | | 94 | 91 | 62 | 86 | 527 |
47. | Oddgeir Skogly
A - Asker J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 86 | 84 | 84 | | 93 | 81 | 77 | 91 | 527 |
48. | Bård Boger
B - Løiten J.F.F | 83 | 86 | 76 | 90 | 83 | 88 | 89 | 83 | 81 | 89 | 525 |
49. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
D2 - Ski J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 85 | 77 | 88 | 88 | | | 69 | 84 | 522 |
50. | Eirik Tidemandsen
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 87 | 88 | 93 | 87 | 82 | 522 |
51. | Håkon Østby
B - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 67 | 78 | 72 | 81 | 86 | 84 | 90 | 87 | 521 |
52. | Marius Sørengen
A - Ski J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 74 | 76 | 72 | 81 | 87 | 88 | 88 | 91 | 520 |
53. | Bård Thuve
A - Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 89 | 73 | 85 | 76 | 88 | 86 | 89 | 83 | 78 | 520 |
54. | Øyvind Solbrekke
C - Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 80 | 85 | 80 | 87 | 77 | 82 | 92 | 84 | 519 |
55. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
A - Åmot J.F.F | | 87 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 86 | | | 84 | 89 | 518 |
56. | Henning Mathisen
B - Blaker J.F.F | | | 79 | 81 | 86 | 94 | 92 | 79 | 83 | | 515 |
57. | Tore Reboli
C - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 54 | 74 | 81 | 89 | 83 | 87 | 82 | 92 | 514 |
58. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
E1 - Gjerstad J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 77 | 92 | 83 | | 85 | | | | 513 |
59. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 74 | 85 | 87 | 73 | | | 85 | 81 | 513 |
60. | Geir Linnerud
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 88 | 90 | 90 | 76 | 89 | 513 |
61. | Arvid Agnor
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | | 85 | 93 | | | 85 | | 81 | 92 | 513 |
62. | Knut Årnes
B - Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 87 | 81 | 85 | 87 | 87 | 80 | 85 | 512 |
63. | Per Fleischmann
B - Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 90 | 85 | 82 | 83 | 85 | 83 | 69 | 70 | 511 |
64. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 75 | 84 | 69 | 79 | | | 89 | 83 | 511 |
65. | Geir Asle Rønningen
B - Gausdal J.F.F | 84 | | 82 | 86 | 87 | 82 | 78 | 87 | 70 | 85 | 511 |
66. | Erik B. Jensen
D2 - Bærum J.F.F | 82 | 83 | | | 89 | 87 | 87 | 83 | | | 511 |
67. | Thor Gaarder
B - Ski J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 72 | 85 | 73 | 80 | 88 | 81 | 50 | 71 | 510 |
68. | Håkon Bøhmer
B - Andebu J.F.F | 92 | 76 | 79 | 86 | 86 | 82 | 76 | 84 | 78 | 79 | 509 |
69. | Agnete Arnesveen
F1 - Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 73 | 82 | 87 | 84 | 87 | 72 | 70 | 77 | 506 |
70. | Tarald Huse
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | 81 | 82 | 81 | 73 | 89 | 88 | | | 505 |
71. | Per Bunes
E2 - Rælingen J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 81 | 78 | 82 | 78 | 78 | 81 | 89 | 79 | 503 |
72. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
E2 - Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 88 | | | 83 | 70 | 91 | 85 | 79 | 77 | 503 |
73. | Øivind Steinsholt
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 67 | 80 | 83 | 88 | 91 | 79 | 73 | 78 | 502 |
74. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
E2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 73 | 79 | 80 | 84 | | | 91 | 84 | 79 | 77 | 497 |
75. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
E2 - Asker J.F.F | 90 | 78 | 79 | 83 | | | 89 | 77 | 74 | 67 | 496 |
76. | Jon Anders Finnerud
B - Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | | 77 | 85 | 77 | 79 | 83 | 81 | 77 | 84 | 496 |
77. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
A - Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | 89 | | 75 | 83 | 86 | 81 | 81 | 495 |
78. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 77 | 81 | 84 | 88 | | | | | 494 |
79. | Oscar Iwe
D1 - Bærum J.F.F | | | 67 | 86 | 84 | 70 | | | 90 | 89 | 486 |
80. | Jan Christian Thoresen
B - Ådal J.F.F | 81 | | 85 | 90 | 59 | | 84 | 84 | | | 483 |
81. | Stian Bjørklund
B - Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 64 | 71 | 64 | 69 | 74 | 79 | 89 | 76 | 478 |
82. | Brede Ensrud
C - Løiten J.F.F | | 76 | 75 | | 70 | 84 | | | 91 | 82 | 478 |
83. | Adrian Dalsjø
D1 - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 76 | 75 | 80 | 78 | 85 | 473 |
84. | Marius Sørensen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 97 | | | 96 | 86 | 93 | 96 | | | 468 |
85. | Thor Hjalmarsen
E1 - Skogen J.S.K | | 89 | 84 | | 80 | 84 | | | 62 | 67 | 466 |
86. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 70 | | | 70 | 76 | 87 | 84 | | | 466 |
87. | Terje Erik Karlsen
C - Skien J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 84 | 78 | 78 | 72 | 62 | 74 | 463 |
88. | Anita Vindheim
F1 - Siljan J.F.F | | | 69 | 89 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 74 | | | 462 |
89. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
C - Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 52 | 73 | 72 | 75 | | | 68 | 72 | 460 |
90. | Eirik Tanum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 87 | | 90 | 94 | 93 | 95 | | | 459 |
91. | Hanne Eriksen
F - Kongsvinger J.F.F | 72 | 64 | 61 | 74 | 56 | 62 | 82 | 86 | 70 | 69 | 453 |
92. | Jan Olav Bakken
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 61 | | 60 | 61 | 62 | 75 | 88 | 68 | 82 | 76 | 451 |
93. | Bjørn E Hansen
E2 - Solemskogen J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 73 | 73 | 72 | 59 | 77 | 65 | | | 451 |
94. | Morten Berntsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | 79 | 73 | 77 | 77 | | | 68 | 75 | 449 |
95. | Trond Johansson
E1 - Bærum J.F.F | 71 | 74 | 68 | | 67 | 63 | 82 | 81 | 66 | 72 | 448 |
96. | Lars Kristian Hagen
D2 - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 71 | 65 | 76 | 61 | 78 | | | 56 | 81 | 448 |
97. | Trond Arne Grinder
A - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | 86 | 94 | 93 | 83 | 91 | 447 |
98. | Christer Schikora
C - Siljan J.F.F | | | 67 | 76 | 72 | 76 | 79 | 70 | 73 | 63 | 446 |
99. | Ørjan Eriksen
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | | 87 | 89 | | | | | 86 | 94 | 445 |
100. | Jarle Nymoen
B - Ådal J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 83 | 69 | 72 | 62 | | | | | 445 |
101. | Geir Hole
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 80 | 75 | | 68 | 76 | 76 | | | | 445 |
102. | Aleksander Carlsen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | | | 87 | 94 | 89 | 91 | | | 445 |
103. | Geier Barlie
C - Ski J.F.F | 83 | 77 | 59 | 75 | 61 | 64 | 78 | | 61 | 67 | 444 |
104. | Cecilie Steensen
F1 - Siljan J.F.F | | | 74 | 69 | 70 | 76 | | | 79 | 75 | 443 |
105. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
F1 - Løiten J.F.F | 53 | 78 | | | 73 | 75 | 70 | 78 | 68 | | 442 |
106. | Henning Loe
B - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 60 | 69 | 74 | 75 | 78 | 82 | | | 438 |
107. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
A - Bærum J.F.F | | 89 | 79 | 92 | 86 | 91 | | | | | 437 |
108. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 71 | 69 | 435 |
109. | Sindre Grønvold
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 66 | 74 | 79 | 76 | 71 | 60 | | | | | 426 |
110. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
F - Førde J.F.L | 65 | 61 | 67 | 77 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 72 | | | 425 |
111. | Ole Magnus Loe
D1 - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 66 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 65 | 80 | | | 422 |
112. | Robert Syversen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | 71 | 75 | 74 | 66 | | | 68 | 58 | 412 |
113. | Fredrick Gustavsen
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | 77 | 88 | 97 | 82 | | | 67 | | 411 |
114. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
E1 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 74 | 53 | 69 | 63 | 64 | 59 | 71 | 63 | 59 | 404 |
115. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | 58 | 70 | 68 | 77 | 66 | 60 | 62 | 403 |
116. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
F - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 55 | 66 | 43 | 53 | 76 | 70 | 59 | 76 | 402 |
117. | Thor Håkon Bergan
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 90 | | 82 | 77 | 67 | | | | | 401 |
118. | Knut Arne Antonsen
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | 80 | 88 | 82 | 72 | 78 | 400 |
119. | Atle Hartz
B - Sokna J.F.F | 74 | | 81 | 77 | | 80 | | | | 86 | 398 |
120. | Arild Johannesen
E2 - Buskeruds J.F.F | 68 | 76 | 68 | | 57 | 55 | 72 | | | | 396 |
121. | Cathrine Nordhov
F - Skien J.F.F | | | 59 | 55 | 51 | 49 | 75 | 65 | 65 | 75 | 394 |
122. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 55 | 88 | 76 | 42 | 71 | 392 |
123. | Magne Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 98 | 94 | | | 98 | 97 | | | | | 387 |
124. | Bjørn Trydal
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 98 | 92 | 100 | 94 | | | 384 |
125. | Lene Storbæk
F1 - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 73 | 77 | 67 | | 81 | 383 |
126. | Håvard Rui
E1 - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 72 | | 81 | 73 | | | 77 | 78 | 381 |
127. | Ole Henrik Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 99 | 91 | 95 | 95 | 380 |
128. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 83 | | | 72 | 75 | 77 | | | | 380 |
129. | Trond Sørensen
B - Ski J.F.F | | 84 | 69 | | 78 | | 83 | | 65 | | 379 |
130. | Henning Solem
A - Siljan J.F.F | | | 93 | 94 | | | 91 | 94 | | | 372 |
131. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 94 | | | 86 | 98 | 370 |
132. | Torbjørn Nesland
A - Kroken J.F.F | 92 | | | 90 | | | 90 | 96 | | | 368 |
133. | Tore Alan Maliberg
A - Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 91 | | | 97 | 90 | 367 |
134. | Geir Lyngvær
B - Gjemnes J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | | | 91 | 94 | 366 |
135. | Jarle Midtsundstad
A - Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 89 | | | 92 | 91 | 365 |
136. | Atle Wedum Olsen
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 92 | | | 95 | 91 | 363 |
137. | Roar Hedels
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 83 | | | | 88 | 95 | 91 | | 357 |
138. | Knut Nordli
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 90 | | | 78 | 96 | 357 |
139. | Jarle Danielsen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 69 | 75 | 70 | | | | 69 | 73 | 356 |
140. | Lars Nilsen
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 54 | | 71 | 74 | 61 | 89 | | | | | 349 |
141. | Karl Egil Nylén
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 92 | 84 | 79 | 347 |
142. | Aleksander Stanisic
C - Oslo J.F.F | | 68 | 64 | 72 | | 72 | | | | 71 | 347 |
143. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 53 | 60 | 63 | 58 | 49 | 57 | | | | | 340 |
144. | Torstein Skrindsrud
D2 - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 84 | 80 | 71 | 327 |
145. | Per Kristian Kleven
C - Furnes J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 76 | | | 81 | 81 | 323 |
146. | Terje Stabu
C - Ski J.F.F | 64 | 73 | | | 53 | | | | 62 | 68 | 320 |
147. | Ola Skrindsrud
D2 - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 80 | 75 | 81 | 320 |
148. | Valeria Lindvåg
F - Skien J.F.F | 49 | 48 | 43 | 42 | 55 | 54 | 63 | 50 | | | 319 |
149. | Mattis Kjeldstad
D2 - Trysil J.F.F | | | 67 | 88 | 85 | 71 | | | | | 311 |
150. | Jon Inge Kleven
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 67 | 81 | 84 | | | 309 |
151. | Tellef Tveide
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 66 | | | | 83 | | | | 307 |
152. | Vetle Stensvold
D1 - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 69 | | 77 | | 82 | 299 |
153. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
F - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | 56 | 83 | 80 | | 76 | 295 |
154. | Tom Håkonsen
E2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 76 | | | 70 | 76 | 294 |
155. | Jonny Løkken
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 70 | 82 | | | 73 | 63 | 288 |
156. | Roar Bakkane
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | | | | | | 99 | 95 | | | 287 |
157. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
C - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 82 | 54 | 70 | 286 |
158. | Elizabeth Thoresen
F - Ådal J.F.F | 59 | 63 | 47 | 50 | | | 67 | | | | 286 |
159. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
A - Froland J.F.F | | | | | | 91 | 97 | 97 | | | 285 |
160. | Rune Myrvold
C - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 76 | 80 | | | 62 | 59 | 277 |
161. | Elling Tryterud
A - Sokna J.F.F | 89 | | 94 | 94 | | | | | | | 277 |
162. | Lars Bergseng
A - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 95 | | | | 89 | 92 | 276 |
163. | Espen Nordseth
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 61 | 71 | | | 83 | 61 | 276 |
164. | Jørn Harkjær
A - Kroken J.F.F | 88 | | | | | | 98 | 89 | | | 275 |
165. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
B - Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 68 | 67 | 79 | | | | | | | 275 |
166. | Tore Brovold
A - Stange J.F.F | | | 95 | 89 | | | | | | 87 | 271 |
167. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
C - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | 55 | 71 | 78 | 66 | | | 270 |
168. | Øivin Berstad
A - Brandval J.F.F | | | 90 | 92 | | 87 | | | | | 269 |
169. | Henning Haugen
B - Hedrum J.F.L | | 88 | | | | | 89 | 92 | | | 269 |
170. | Arild Belstad
E1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 91 | | | 86 | 92 | 269 |
171. | Roger Amundsen
A - Hedrum J.F.L | | 91 | | | | | 87 | 90 | | | 268 |
172. | Ole Martin Jensen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 85 | | | | | | | 94 | | 267 |
173. | Bjørn Aatangen
A - Andebu J.F.F | | 88 | | | | | 93 | 86 | | | 267 |
174. | Tom Einar Rosland
B - Tørdal J.F.F | 87 | | | | | | 85 | 94 | | | 266 |
175. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
A - Sokna J.F.F | 86 | | 82 | 94 | | | | | | | 262 |
176. | Bjørn Aaland
C - Kongsvinger J.F.F | 65 | | 64 | | | | | | 69 | 64 | 262 |
177. | Rune Wischmann
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | | 63 | | 63 | | 65 | | | | 261 |
178. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
C - Sokna J.F.F | | 87 | | | | 83 | | | | 91 | 261 |
179. | Even Smedstad
A - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 90 | 88 | | | 80 | | 258 |
180. | Stian Tollefsen
A - Åmot J.F.F | | 78 | | | 83 | 90 | | | | | 251 |
181. | Veronica Lilleødegård
F1 - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | | 84 | | | 246 |
182. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
B - Froland J.F.F | | | | | | 65 | 93 | 81 | | | 239 |
183. | Eirik Myhre
B - Andebu J.F.F | | | | 83 | | | 82 | 74 | | | 239 |
184. | Nina Bentzen
F - Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 62 | 69 | | | 58 | 49 | 238 |
185. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
C - Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | 66 | | 77 | | 83 | | 226 |
186. | Knut Lundberg
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 54 | 52 | | | 64 | 54 | 224 |
187. | Mads Hoen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 77 | 73 | | | | | | | | 223 |
188. | Knut Haarberg
E1 - Asker J.F.F | 71 | | 70 | | | | 80 | | | | 221 |
189. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
F - Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 53 | 51 | | 61 | | 54 | | 219 |
190. | Lars Sørum
B - Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | | 61 | 80 | 76 | | | 217 |
191. | Mari Nomme
F - Hedrum J.F.L | | | 67 | 76 | | | 71 | | | | 214 |
192. | Jan Aanes
E2 - Tjølling J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | 73 | 65 | | | 213 |
193. | Finn Jensen
E2 - Nordstrand J.F.F | | | 65 | 70 | | 72 | | | | | 207 |
194. | Daniel Sønsthagen
B - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 77 | 62 | | | 68 | | 207 |
195. | Roger Buvald
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 64 | | | 72 | 70 | | | | | | 206 |
196. | Momcilo Stanisic
E1 - Oslo J.F.F | | 69 | 64 | 70 | | | | | | | 203 |
197. | Sindre Krågsrud
A - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 98 | 100 | | | | | 198 |
198. | Kenneth Aspestrand
A - Aremark J.F.F | | | | | | | 99 | 98 | | | 197 |
199. | Bjørn Veien
B - Ådal J.F.F | 71 | | 61 | 64 | | | | | | | 196 |
200. | Bjørn Andreassen
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 68 | | | 54 | | 196 |
201. | Jonas Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 97 | 96 | | | | | 193 |
202. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
D1 - Ådal J.F.F | 61 | | 63 | 68 | | | | | | | 192 |
203. | Terje Fuglestveit
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 98 | 93 | | | 191 |
204. | Kim-Alexander Buer
A - Aremark J.F.F | 96 | | | | | | 95 | | | | 191 |
205. | Henrik Fylling
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 96 | | | | | 191 |
206. | Gunnar Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 97 | | | | | 191 |
207. | Kate Skar
F - Buskeruds J.F.F | 41 | 47 | | 52 | | 49 | | | | | 189 |
208. | Tarjei Lia
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 95 | 93 | | | 188 |
209. | Leif Henry Klokset
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 96 | 92 | | | | | 188 |
210. | Gunnar Gusland
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 95 | 92 | | | 187 |
211. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | | | 95 | | 186 |
212. | Georg Lundeby
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | | | | | 91 | | | | | 185 |
213. | Knut Rustad
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 90 | | | | | 184 |
214. | Håvard Rustad
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 89 | 94 | | | | | | | 183 |
215. | Anders Johansson
A - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 87 | 94 | | | | 181 |
216. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
E1 - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 94 | 86 | | | 180 |
217. | Tore Skjønhaug
E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 | | | | | | 95 | | | | 180 |
218. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 59 | | 60 | | 61 | 180 |
219. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 88 | | | 180 |
220. | John Takle Terjesen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | 89 | | | 180 |
221. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 90 | | | 179 |
222. | Roger Hansen
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 93 | 86 | | | | | | | | 179 |
223. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | | | | | 95 | | | | | 178 |
224. | Pål Gundersen
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 89 | | 88 | | | | 177 |
225. | Oddvar Hansen
E1 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | | 85 | | | | | | 92 | | | 177 |
226. | Jan Bålerud
A - Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 87 | | | 177 |
227. | Tom Saastad
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 93 | 83 | | | | | | | | | 176 |
228. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 86 | | | 176 |
229. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
A - Surnadal J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 89 | | | | | 175 |
230. | Stig Smistad
B - Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 83 | 92 | | | | | 175 |
231. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 90 | | | | | 175 |
232. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
D2 - Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 86 | | | | | 175 |
233. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 85 | | | | | 174 |
234. | Rune Hagen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 92 | | | 174 |
235. | Morten Myrvang
B - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 84 | | | 174 |
236. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 87 | | | 174 |
237. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 90 | | | | | 173 |
238. | Henrik Flaskerud
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 90 | 83 | | | | | | | 173 |
239. | Martin Horrigmo
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 84 | | | 172 |
240. | Per Østigård
E1 - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 86 | | | | | 171 |
241. | Olav Eliassen
E2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | 55 | | | | | 58 | 58 | | | 171 |
242. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 82 | | | | | 171 |
243. | Thomas Lien
D2 - Etne J.F.F | 81 | 89 | | | | | | | | | 170 |
244. | Ola Berntsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 88 | 80 | 168 |
245. | Mortén Resell
B - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 87 | | | | | 167 |
246. | Ingvill Hågensen
F - Sokna J.F.F | | | 43 | | | 62 | | | | 62 | 167 |
247. | Geir Smistad
B - Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 82 | 85 | | | | | 167 |
248. | Bård Lanner
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | 167 |
249. | Lennart Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | 86 | | | | | | | 79 | | | 165 |
250. | Heinz Koschnitzke
B - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 83 | | | | | 165 |
251. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
A - Løiten J.F.F | 90 | | | | 75 | | | | | | 165 |
252. | Henrik Alstad
E1 - Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 86 | 78 | | | | | 164 |
253. | Øistein Nygren
E1 - Eidsberg J.F.F | | 83 | | | | | | 80 | | | 163 |
254. | Vetle Lanner
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 83 | | | 163 |
255. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen
B - Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | | | | | | 82 | | | | 163 |
256. | Magne Gåsvand
B - Rindal J.F.L | | | | | 75 | 88 | | | | | 163 |
257. | Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
D1 - Ådal J.F.F | 57 | | 63 | 42 | | | | | | | 162 |
258. | Joakim Hellermyr
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 81 | | | 161 |
259. | Ole Bredvold
B - Grue J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 81 | 79 | 160 |
260. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
B - Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 89 | | | | | 159 |
261. | Bjørn Tandberg
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 84 | 75 | | | | | | | 159 |
262. | Pål Sørensen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 76 | | | 158 |
263. | Jonny Stenbekk
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 80 | | | | | | | | | 157 |
264. | Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling
B - Jordet J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 74 | | | | | 156 |
265. | Tore Solheim
A - Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 81 | 72 | | | | | 153 |
266. | Steinar Wiik
B - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 77 | | | | | 151 |
267. | Thomas K. Bredesen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 77 | | | | | 150 |
268. | Morten Teien
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 81 | 69 | 150 |
269. | Cato Gustavsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 70 | 80 | 150 |
270. | Jon A. Nesland
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | 76 | | | | | | | 71 | | | 147 |
271. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 82 | | | | | 147 |
272. | Sebastian Wiik
D2 - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 79 | | | | | 146 |
273. | Christer Tollefsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 75 | 70 | | | | | 145 |
274. | Anette Dahl
F - Bamble J.F.L | | 50 | | | 52 | 43 | | | | | 145 |
275. | Jon Are Sæther
E1 - Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 75 | | | | | 144 |
276. | Frode-Johny Johansen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 76 | | | | | 144 |
277. | Eilert Westlie
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 77 | | | | | 144 |
278. | Trude Skjervik
F - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | 73 | | | | 143 |
279. | Anders Rustad
D1 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 67 | 76 | | | | | | | 143 |
280. | Arnfinn Mo
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 74 | | | | | 142 |
281. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
C - Eidsberg J.F.F | 70 | 71 | | | | | | | | | 141 |
282. | Jens Lavik Sander
C - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 64 | | | | | 141 |
283. | Knut Bentzen
B - Levanger J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 67 | 73 | 140 |
284. | Idar Melsom Larsen
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 67 | | | 139 |
285. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
C - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 68 | 70 | 138 |
286. | Bente Helgesen
F - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 69 | | | | | 137 |
287. | Tom Erik Grønkilen
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | 73 | 63 | 136 |
288. | Roger Nygaard
C - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 64 | | | | | 72 | 136 |
289. | Jan Tore Dammen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | | 66 | 70 | | | | | | | 136 |
290. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
B - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 62 | 74 | | | | | 136 |
291. | Nils Anders Østberg
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 64 | 71 | 135 |
292. | Kenneth Arvesen
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 58 | 76 | 134 |
293. | Arne Hysjulien
C - Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 61 | | | 134 |
294. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
B - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 67 | | | | | 132 |
295. | Bjørn Johansen
C - Rana J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 72 | | | | | 132 |
296. | Malin Farsjø
F - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 63 | | | | | 131 |
297. | Esben Føge Jensen
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 66 | 64 | | | | | | | | | 130 |
298. | Lars Iversen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 62 | | | | | 127 |
299. | Jon-Roger Jensen
C - Halden og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 60 | 66 | 126 |
300. | Kristian S. Lundberg
D1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 29 | 39 | | | 26 | 31 | 125 |
301. | Jonas Gjernes
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 63 | 62 | | | 125 |
302. | Jesper Pettersen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 67 | 57 | | | | | | 124 |
303. | Sveinung Lien
B - Etne J.F.F | 63 | 59 | | | | | | | | | 122 |
304. | Ole Andreas Johansen
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 70 | | | | | 122 |
305. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
F - Ådal J.F.F | | | 58 | 59 | | | | | | | 117 |
306. | Fredrik Åsen
D1 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 58 | 57 | | | | | | | 115 |
307. | Asbjørn Kagnes
D2 - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 58 | 57 | 115 |
308. | Per Ove Larsen Nilsen
C - Svelvik J.F.F | 59 | 55 | | | | | | | | | 114 |
309. | Per-Arnfinn Brekke
C - Sokna J.F.F | | | 56 | 53 | | | | | | | 109 |
310. | Jim Erik Sørlie
C - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 51 | 54 | 105 |
311. | Eirik Andreassen
B - Oslo J.F.F | | | 56 | 47 | | | | | | | 103 |
312. | Ole Morten Aakre
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | 99 | | | | | | | 99 |
313. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 98 | | | 98 |
314. | Thomas Bankhaug
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 94 | | | 94 |
315. | Sondre Haugland
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 93 | | | 93 |
316. | Nikolai Torp
B - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 93 | | 93 |
317. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 93 | | | | 93 |
318. | Jostein Nesland
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 93 | | | 93 |
319. | Bent Haga Johannessen
A - Stokke J.F.L | | 93 | | | | | | | | | 93 |
320. | Stian Brunæs Johannessen
B - Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | | | | 92 |
321. | Preben Stensrud
D2 - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
322. | Per Kristian Bakkane
B - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 91 | | | 91 |
323. | Martin Palmgren
A - Siljan J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | | | | | 91 |
324. | Sondre Johnsen
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 90 |
325. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
A - Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 90 |
326. | Eirik Aass
A - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 90 | | | | | | | | | 90 |
327. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
D2 - Kroken J.F.F | 89 | | | | | | | | | | 89 |
328. | Alexander Palmgren
D2 - Siljan J.F.F | 88 | | | | | | | | | | 88 |
329. | Simen Utigard
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 87 | | 87 |
330. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 87 | | | 87 |
331. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
B - Stokke J.F.L | 86 | | | | | | | | | | 86 |
332. | John Arne Torp
D2 - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 86 | | 86 |
333. | Helge Lundeberg Aas
C - Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | | | | 86 |
334. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
B - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
335. | Sam-Atle Samuelsen
B - Froland J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
336. | Kjell Wattum
E2 - Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 46 | | | | | 85 |
337. | Arild Aske
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
338. | Tom Beier Jensen
A - Bærum J.F.F | | | 84 | | | | | | | | 84 |
339. | Richard Olsen
B - Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | | | | | | | | | | 84 |
340. | Mina Lukassen
F - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 41 | 43 | | | | | 84 |
341. | Kaare Nordgaard
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | 84 | | | | | 84 |
342. | Fred Yngve Gresch
B - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 84 | | | | | | 84 |
343. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 83 | | 83 |
344. | Ole Johan Kvendbø
B - Surnadal J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 83 |
345. | Olav Løvåsdal
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 83 | | | 83 |
346. | Hege Stengrundet
F - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 83 |
347. | Knut Johansson
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | | | | 82 |
348. | Johannes Kristen Paulsen
B - Froland J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | | | | 82 |
349. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
C - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | 82 | | | 82 |
350. | Truls Erik Kristiansen
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 81 |
351. | Morten Åsheim
D2 - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 81 |
352. | Inge Brenden Seigerud
C - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 81 | | 81 |
353. | Anette Storeskar
F1 - Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 81 | 81 |
354. | Kjell Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 80 | | | 80 |
355. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 80 | | | | | | 80 |
356. | Wilfred geicke
C - Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 79 | 79 |
357. | Trygve Larssen
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 79 | | | | | | | | 79 |
358. | Marius Christensen
D2 - Brandval J.F.F | | | 79 | | | | | | | | 79 |
359. | Marcus Langmyr
C - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 79 | | | 79 |
360. | Frode Arnesen
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | | | | | | 79 |
361. | Emil Andengård Strand
B - Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
362. | Åge-Walter Hansen
E2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 78 | | | | 78 |
363. | Simen Johannessen
D2 - Stokke J.F.L | | 78 | | | | | | | | | 78 |
364. | Rune A Kværna
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 78 | | | | | | | | 78 |
365. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 77 | | 77 |
366. | Lars Klev
A - Krødsherad J.F.F | | | 77 | | | | | | | | 77 |
367. | Karl Emil Myrvold
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 77 | | 77 |
368. | Eyolf Strømme-Svendsen
- - Solemskogen J.F.F | | 77 | | | | | | | | | 77 |
369. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
D1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 76 | | | 76 |
370. | Karoline Celius
F1 - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 76 | 76 |
371. | Halvor Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 76 | | | | | | | | | 76 |
372. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
373. | Vidar Prestrud
B - Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | | | | | 75 | | | | | | 75 |
374. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
D2 - Østsiden J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | | | 75 |
375. | Jan Arild Sand
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | | | | 75 |
376. | Roger Thoresen
A - Ådal J.F.F | | | 74 | | | | | | | | 74 |
377. | Vidar Nilsen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 73 | | | | | | | | | 73 |
378. | Ragnar Johannessen
E2 - Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | | | | 73 |
379. | Stian Brokerud
B - Gran J.F.F | | | | 72 | | | | | | | 72 |
380. | Rune Engen
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 72 | 72 |
381. | Sondre Bohlin
C - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | | | | 70 |
382. | Christian Paulsen
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 70 | | | 70 |
383. | Trond Magnus Berntsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 69 | 69 |
384. | Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | | 69 |
385. | Malene Nygaard
F - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 69 | | | 69 |
386. | Johan Skogsrud
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | | 69 |
387. | Geir Akerholt
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | 38 | | 31 | 69 |
388. | Mats Nysæter
B - Jordet J.F.F | | | | | 68 | | | | | | 68 |
389. | Lisa Jeanette Korsmo
F - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | | | 68 |
390. | Knut Andres Saxegaard
E2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | | | 68 |
391. | Tom Erik Floor
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 67 | | 67 |
392. | Ole-Jakob Seigerud
B - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 67 | | 67 |
393. | Martin Skoglund
C - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 67 | | | 67 |
394. | Terje Walmsness
C - Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | | | 66 | | | 66 |
395. | Steinar Tårneby
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 66 |
396. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
B - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 66 |
397. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
F - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 66 | | 66 |
398. | Pål Andre Heiland
C - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 65 | | | 65 |
399. | Oliver Korsmo Johnsen
D1 - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 65 | | | | 65 |
400. | Bent Rasmussen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 65 | | | | | | | | | 65 |
401. | Silje Skattebo
F - Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 64 | 64 |
402. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
D2 - Vestsiden J.F.F | | 64 | | | | | | | | | 64 |
403. | Inge Myklebust
C - Solemskogen J.F.F | | 64 | | | | | | | | | 64 |
404. | Morten Ekeberg
C - Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | | 63 | | | | | | | | | 63 |
405. | Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien
D2 - Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 63 | | 63 |
406. | Håkon Færvik
C - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 63 | | | | 63 |
407. | Kai W. Davidsen
E1 - Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | | | 62 |
408. | Birk Kristiansen
D1 - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | | | 62 |
409. | Terje Myrvold
E1 - Gran J.F.F | | | | 61 | | | | | | | 61 |
410. | Joakim Bentsen
D2 - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | | 60 | | | 60 |
411. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
D2 - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | | 59 | | | 59 |
412. | Thorleif Hole
E2 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 59 | | | | | | | | 59 |
413. | Martin Eriksen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 59 | | | | | | 59 |
414. | Mads Unneberg
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | 59 | | 59 |
415. | Kenneth Aulibråten
C - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 59 | 59 |
416. | Hanne Dalen
F - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 59 | | | | 59 |
417. | Erland Moe
C - Øyer-Tretten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 59 | 59 |
418. | Kristin Onsum
F - Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | | | 57 | | | | 57 |
419. | Kristian Thoresen
E1 - Ådal J.F.F | | | 56 | | | | | | | | 56 |
420. | Fredrik øverby
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 55 | | 55 |
421. | Tormod Hansen
C - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | 54 | | | | | 54 |
422. | Kenneth Sletten
C - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 54 | | 54 |
423. | Fredrik Sørbø
C - Sande J.F.F | | | | 54 | | | | | | | 54 |
424. | Magnus Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 53 | | | | | | | | | 53 |
425. | Kjetil Jansen
C - Solemskogen J.F.F | | 53 | | | | | | | | | 53 |
426. | Christian Nielsen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 53 | | | | | | | 53 |
427. | Erik Sele
C - Ås J.F.F | | 52 | | | | | | | | | 52 |
428. | Chris Aulibråten
D1 - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 52 | 52 |
429. | Stian Uthne Hansen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 51 | | | | | | | | | 51 |
430. | Kristian Pedersen
Gjest - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 50 | | | | 50 |
431. | Tor A. Stensrud
C - Ringerike J.F.F | | | 49 | | | | | | | | 49 |
432. | Benedikte Lilleødegård
D1 - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 49 | | | 49 |
433. | Vidar Bakkestuen
C - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 47 | | 47 |
434. | Kristian Jacobsen
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 47 | | | | | | | | | | 47 |
435. | Tormod Knudsen
C - Asker J.F.F | 46 | | | | | | | | | | 46 |
436. | Bjarne Støtvig
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 46 | | | 46 |
437. | Åge Floor
E2 - Stange J.F.F | | | | | 43 | | | | | | 43 |
438. | Gunnar Fagerbakke
C - Bærum J.F.F | | 43 | | | | | | | | | 43 |
439. | Lars Erik Moen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | | 40 | | | | | | | | | 40 |
440. | Cathraina Pedersen
Gjest - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 37 | | | | 37 |
441. | Øyvind Fagerheim
C - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 35 | | | | | | 35 |
442. | Håvard Thoresen
D1 - Ådal J.F.F | | | 30 | | | | | | | | 30 |
443. | Erik Gustavsen
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 30 | | 30 |
444. | Vegard Stenberg
C - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 27 | | 27 |
445. | Nick Storstad
C - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 25 | | | | | | 25 |