Klasse A |
| 1. | Freddy Jensen Bærum J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Marius Sørengen Ski J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 36 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Jan Vegar Studsrud Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Ivan Bunes Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 41 |
| 3. | Jesper Maj Larsen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | Sum: 39 | |
| 4. | Jan Olav Bakken Sollihøgda J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 39 | |
| 5. | Flemming Øhre Bærum J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 38 |
| 6. | Henning Mathisen Blaker J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 37 |
| 7. | Steinar Wiik Ski J.F.F | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 35 |
| 8. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby Sollihøgda J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 34 | |
| 9. | Svein Grøtness Bærum J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | Sum: 34 | |
| 10. | Tom R. Jensen Fet J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | Sum: 34 | |
| 11. | Edvart Skogli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | Sum: 34 | |
| 12. | Magnus Okkelmo Sollihøgda J.F.F | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | Sum: 33 | |
| 13. | Jon Anders Finnerud Lørenskog S.S. | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | Sum: 33 | |
| 14. | Trond Sørensen Ski J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | Sum: 32 |
| 15. | Thor Gaarder Ski J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 31 |
| 16. | Stian Bjørklund Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | Sum: 28 | |
| 17. | Finn Haugen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 28 | |
| 18. | Pål Gundersen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | Sum: 28 | |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke Lørenskog S.S. | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 40 |
| 2. | Geier Barlie Ski J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 38 |
| 3. | Kari-Matti Granholm Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 36 |
| 4. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen Ski J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 35 |
| 5. | Fredrik Sørengen Ski J.F.F | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 32 | |
| 6. | Jørn Aaserud Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 32 | |
| 7. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen Buskeruds J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 30 |
| 8. | Lars Jacobsen Ski J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | Sum: 27 |
| 9. | Kjetil Syr Ski J.F.F | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | Sum: 26 |
| 10. | Preben Morth Ski J.F.F | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | Sum: 22 |
| 11. | Cato Fjeld Andersen Ski J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | Sum: 21 |
| 12. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen Ski J.F.F | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | Sum: 17 |
| 13. | Jørn Sture Dahl Oppegård J.F.F | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | Sum: 16 |
| 14. | Kenneth Belcovski Ski J.F.F | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Sum: 12 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Vetle Stensvold Ski J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 36 |
| 2. | Vegard Balberg Øhre Bærum J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | Sum: 32 |
| 3. | Hans Ludvig Skovli Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | Sum: 8 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen Ski J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Sander Holtet Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | Sum: 18 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Håvard Rui Ullensaker J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 39 | |
| 2. | Vidar Gundersen Råde J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 39 | |
| 3. | Trond Johansson Bærum J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | Sum: 35 |
| 4. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen Buskeruds J.F.F | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 29 |
| 5. | Allan Schaug Ski J.F.F | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Per Bunes Rælingen J.F.F | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Magdalena Maj Larsen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 7 | Sum: 27 | |
| 2. | Trude Skjervik Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | Sum: 27 | |
| 3. | Catharina Pedersen Ski J.F.F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sum: 12 |