100 skudds L.K.Kval - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
10. juni 2017
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
Carl Robert Olsen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 5 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V50 | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C | 2 |
Jan Arvid Motrøen |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U | 4 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 2 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 3 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 4 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 5 |
Eirik Frorud |
(ingen klubb) |
C | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 2 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 5 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
K2 | 2 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 3 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 4 |
Svein Arild Heggem |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 2 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Ola Jørgen Moen |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 2 |
Hans Petter Holme |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Bjørn Robert Østensvig |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Åge Hauge |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
V70 | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 2 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
|
|
| |