|
Påskekarusell 2017 Svinndal - Svinndal J.F.F
17. april 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 69
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Anders Herland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C |
Bastian Hagen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D2 |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Berg |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Carl G. Jørgensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Frank Harborg |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Gunnar Borgen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
E2 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F |
Henrik Walberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Herman Halvorsrød |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo J.F.F |
E2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
Jørn Olav Hansen |
Marker J.F.F |
B |
Jørn Vidar Sukke |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Loke Gustus Holth |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Mads Hansen |
Fet J.F.F |
C |
Martin Borgen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Monrad Uvaag |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
E1 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
René Gangestad |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Roger Andreassen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
Stein Bjarne Solseth |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Steinar Kaspersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Thomas Knudsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Thor Arvid Edlund |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Fet J.F.F |
B |
Tom-Erik Kaspersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
F |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
|