| | Kvalifisering | Sum | Finaleserier | O. | Finale |
Klasse A |
1. | Ole Undseth
Rakkestad S.S.K | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 123 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 60 |
2. | Henrik Fylling
Østlandske S.S. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 121 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 58 |
3. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 121 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | | 0 | 46 |
4. | Tom Beier Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 120 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | | | 0 | 35 |
5. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 120 | 9 | 8 | 5 | | | | 0 | 22 |
6. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 123 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 0 | 16 |
7. | Frank Hansen
Åsnes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 118 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
8. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 117 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
9. | Geir Heggertveit
Bergen L.K. | 24 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 114 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
10. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 114 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
11. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 114 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
12. | Vidar Myhrehagen
Østlandske S.S. | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 114 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
13. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 20 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 108 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
14. | Christer Jansson
Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 106 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
15. | Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 23 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 106 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
16. | Odd-Erik Westereng
Rakkestad S.S.K | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 102 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
17. | Kim Anders Øvrid
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 19 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 102 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Barbro Breivik
Østlandske S.S. | 24 | 22 | 25 | | | 71 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
2. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal Trap | 20 | 24 | 24 | | | 68 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
3. | Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | | | 61 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Anton Swahn
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 116 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
2. | Jørgen Engen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 116 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
3. | Johan Swahn
(ingen klubb) | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 110 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
4. | Oscar Iwe
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 106 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 114 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |
2. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 109 | | | | | | | 0 | 0 |