| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 95 | 98 | 193 |
2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 190 |
3. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
4. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F | 97 | 91 | 188 |
5. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
6. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
7. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 186 |
8. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
9. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 186 |
10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 94 | 185 |
11. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 185 |
12. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
13. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 | 88 | 184 |
14. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 183 |
15. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 183 |
16. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
17. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
18. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 93 | 87 | 180 |
19. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
20. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.K. | 88 | 91 | 179 |
21. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
22. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
23. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
24. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
25. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 84 | 177 |
26. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
27. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 87 | 89 | 176 |
28. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
29. | Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F | 86 | 89 | 175 |
30. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 90 | 173 |
31. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 86 | 173 |
32. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 93 | 172 |
33. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 89 | 83 | 172 |
34. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 90 | 172 |
35. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
36. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
37. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 88 | 170 |
38. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
39. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
40. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
41. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | 88 | 168 |
42. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 83 | 85 | 168 |
43. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 82 | 85 | 167 |
44. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 86 | 167 |
45. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 82 | 84 | 166 |
46. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
47. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
48. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 74 | 88 | 162 |
49. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 84 | 77 | 161 |
50. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 73 | 86 | 159 |
51. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 79 | 148 |
52. | Tore Solheim
Levanger J.F.L | 78 | 70 | 148 |
53. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 66 | 77 | 143 |
54. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
55. | Magnus Darbo
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
56. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
57. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
58. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
59. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
60. | Øivin Berstad
Brandval J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
61. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
62. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 84 | 84 |
63. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
64. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 79 | 0 | 79 |
65. | Frode Arnesen
Løiten J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
66. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | 0 | 73 | 73 |
67. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
68. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
Klasse B |
1. | Henrik Fylling
Åmot J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 186 |
2. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 183 |
3. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
4. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 178 |
5. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
6. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 92 | 176 |
7. | Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
8. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 83 | 92 | 175 |
9. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 94 | 80 | 174 |
10. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 81 | 91 | 172 |
11. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | 80 | 92 | 172 |
12. | Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | 80 | 90 | 170 |
13. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
14. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
15. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 80 | 88 | 168 |
16. | Martin Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 90 | 167 |
17. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 78 | 89 | 167 |
18. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 80 | 86 | 166 |
19. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 75 | 89 | 164 |
20. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 84 | 80 | 164 |
21. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
22. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 83 | 80 | 163 |
23. | Geir Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | 79 | 83 | 162 |
24. | Morten Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 77 | 85 | 162 |
25. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 78 | 83 | 161 |
26. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
27. | Heinz Koschnitzke
Vang J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
28. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | 72 | 86 | 158 |
29. | Kristoffer Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F | 67 | 87 | 154 |
30. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 74 | 77 | 151 |
31. | Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling
Jordet J.F.F | 79 | 72 | 151 |
32. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
33. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 71 | 149 |
34. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 70 | 78 | 148 |
35. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 69 | 79 | 148 |
36. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 67 | 80 | 147 |
37. | Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F | 71 | 75 | 146 |
38. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 70 | 75 | 145 |
39. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 71 | 73 | 144 |
40. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 142 |
41. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 62 | 80 | 142 |
42. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | 74 | 141 |
43. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 72 | 68 | 140 |
44. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 65 | 74 | 139 |
45. | Jon Inge Kleven
Skien J.F.F | 74 | 65 | 139 |
46. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 65 | 74 | 139 |
47. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 74 | 65 | 139 |
48. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | 65 | 72 | 137 |
49. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 71 | 64 | 135 |
50. | Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 74 | 60 | 134 |
51. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 59 | 73 | 132 |
52. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
(ingen klubb) | 59 | 72 | 131 |
53. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 69 | 60 | 129 |
54. | Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 61 | 67 | 128 |
55. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.K. | 62 | 65 | 127 |
56. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 58 | 69 | 127 |
57. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
58. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
59. | Kaare Nordgaard
Trysil J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
60. | Fred Yngve Gresch
Vang J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
61. | Ole Johan Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
62. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
63. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
64. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 75 | 0 | 75 |
65. | Vidar Prestrud
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
66. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
67. | Mats Nysæter
Jordet J.F.F | 65 | 0 | 65 |
68. | Lars Sørum
Gjøvik J.F.F | 0 | 59 | 59 |
69. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 56 | 0 | 56 |
Klasse C |
1. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
2. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
3. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 77 | 85 | 162 |
4. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 76 | 157 |
5. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | 82 | 74 | 156 |
6. | Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 73 | 78 | 151 |
7. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 67 | 82 | 149 |
8. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 58 | 87 | 145 |
9. | Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F | 69 | 74 | 143 |
10. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 69 | 73 | 142 |
11. | Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F | 64 | 75 | 139 |
12. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 74 | 62 | 136 |
13. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 67 | 66 | 133 |
14. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 65 | 66 | 131 |
15. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | 57 | 70 | 127 |
16. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F | 68 | 58 | 126 |
17. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 62 | 60 | 122 |
18. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 52 | 69 | 121 |
19. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 58 | 62 | 120 |
20. | Ole Andreas Johansen
Løiten J.F.F | 49 | 68 | 117 |
21. | Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 51 | 50 | 101 |
22. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F | 46 | 55 | 101 |
23. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
24. | Knut Arne Antonsen
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
25. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
26. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
27. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | 63 | 0 | 63 |
28. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
29. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 60 | 0 | 60 |
30. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 57 | 57 |
31. | Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 56 | 0 | 56 |
32. | Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 54 | 0 | 54 |
33. | Tormod Hansen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 0 | 52 | 52 |
34. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
35. | Øyvind Fagerheim
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 32 | 0 | 32 |
36. | Nick Storstad
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 22 | 0 | 22 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 150 |
2. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | 81 | 68 | 149 |
3. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 69 | 68 | 137 |
4. | Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 68 | 67 | 135 |
5. | Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 26 | 37 | 63 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
2. | Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
3. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
4. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
5. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
6. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F | 84 | 71 | 155 |
7. | Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F | 82 | 69 | 151 |
8. | Sebastian Wiik
Ski J.F.F | 64 | 77 | 141 |
9. | Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 58 | 76 | 134 |
10. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 57 | 53 | 110 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Øyvind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 86 | 166 |
2. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 82 | 84 | 166 |
3. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 77 | 82 | 159 |
4. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | 83 | 76 | 159 |
5. | Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F | 78 | 71 | 149 |
6. | Jon Are Sæther
Åsnes J.F.F | 66 | 73 | 139 |
7. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 66 | 137 |
8. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 64 | 61 | 125 |
9. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 60 | 62 | 122 |
10. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
11. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 79 | 76 | 155 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | 68 | 148 |
3. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | 74 | 143 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 69 | 57 | 126 |
5. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 54 | 53 | 107 |
6. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 36 | 44 | 80 |
7. | Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
8. | Åge Floor
Stange J.F.F | 40 | 0 | 40 |
Klasse F |
1. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 65 | 67 | 132 |
2. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 66 | 65 | 131 |
3. | Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | 59 | 67 | 126 |
4. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 65 | 61 | 126 |
5. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 53 | 60 | 113 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F | 52 | 52 | 104 |
7. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 48 | 47 | 95 |
8. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 40 | 51 | 91 |
9. | Anette Dahl
Bamble J.F.L | 49 | 41 | 90 |
10. | Hege Stengrundet
Trysil J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
11. | Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F | 38 | 41 | 79 |
12. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
13. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 60 | 60 |
14. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 54 | 54 |
15. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 48 | 0 | 48 |
16. | Kate Skar
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 47 | 47 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
2. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
3. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
4. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 82 | 71 | 153 |
5. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F | 70 | 73 | 143 |
6. | Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F | 67 | 74 | 141 |
7. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F | 66 | 74 | 140 |