Klasse A |
1. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 95 |
2. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 94 |
3. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 93 |
4. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 93 |
5. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 93 |
6. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 92 |
7. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 91 |
8. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 91 |
9. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 90 |
10. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 90 |
11. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 90 |
12. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 89 |
13. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 89 |
14. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 89 |
15. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 87 |
16. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 86 |
17. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 86 |
18. | Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 86 |
19. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 84 |
20. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 83 |
21. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 83 |
22. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 83 |
23. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 82 |
24. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 82 |
25. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 82 |
26. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 82 |
27. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 81 |
28. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 80 |
29. | Frode Arnesen
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 76 |
30. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 74 |
31. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 73 |
32. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 72 |
33. | Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 51 |
Klasse B |
1. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 94 |
2. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 94 |
3. | Henrik Fylling
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 92 |
4. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 89 |
5. | Fred Yngve Gresch
Vang J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 81 |
6. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 81 |
7. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 80 |
8. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 80 |
9. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 80 |
10. | Heinz Koschnitzke
Vang J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 79 |
11. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 79 |
12. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 78 |
13. | Morten Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 77 |
14. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 77 |
15. | Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 7 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 74 |
16. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 74 |
17. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 72 |
18. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 71 |
19. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 70 |
20. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 67 |
21. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 65 |
22. | Mats Nysæter
Jordet J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 65 |
23. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 65 |
24. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 62 |
25. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Furnes J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 59 |
26. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 58 |
Klasse C |
1. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 82 |
2. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 81 |
3. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 80 |
4. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 74 |
5. | Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 73 |
6. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 69 |
7. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 67 |
8. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 61 |
9. | Ole Andreas Johansen
Løiten J.F.F | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 76 |
2. | Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 84 |
2. | Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 82 |
3. | Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling
Jordet J.F.F | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 79 |
4. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 57 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 82 |
2. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 6 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 77 |
3. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 71 |
4. | Jon Are Sæther
Åsnes J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 66 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 80 |
2. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 69 |
3. | Åge Floor
Stange J.F.F | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 40 |
Klasse F |
1. | Hege Stengrundet
Trysil J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 80 |
2. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 65 |
3. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 53 |
4. | Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 38 |
5. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 84 |
2. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 82 |