BERETTA CUP - Leirduesti - 100skudd - Lørdag - Fylkes Mesterskap - Åmot J.F.F
17. juni 2017

Oppdatert: 17.06.2017 kl 19:55

Resultater klassedelt


Klasse A
1. Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F
10991010910101010Sum: 97
2. Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
10109101081010109Sum: 96
3. Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F
8101091010109910Sum: 95
4. Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
10810101091010810Sum: 95
5. Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F
1091010981010109Sum: 95
6. Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F
1098101091081010Sum: 94
7. Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F
109810101099109Sum: 94
8. Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F
1010910108881010Sum: 93
9. Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F
81010910999910Sum: 93
10. Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F
101091091088910Sum: 93
11. Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F
91091099109108Sum: 93
12. Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F
910101089101098Sum: 93
13. Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F
1010910108910107Sum: 93
14. Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F
99109101099107Sum: 92
15. Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F
91099987101010Sum: 91
16. Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F
1089109910989Sum: 91
17. Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F
10108998910108Sum: 91
18. Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F
810910108108108Sum: 91
19. Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F
1099101098998Sum: 91
20. Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F
101010910997610Sum: 90
21. Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F
51091010999109Sum: 90
22. Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F
8109910971099Sum: 90
23. Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F
8910101099799Sum: 90
24. Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F
8910910987910Sum: 89
25. Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F
109910999969Sum: 89
26. Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F
9910101098888Sum: 89
27. Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F
89810981010610Sum: 88
28. Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
109101091086610Sum: 88
29. Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.K.
1010101010971075Sum: 88
30. Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K
67910101091088Sum: 87
31. Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L
799910910987Sum: 87
32. Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F
8791010910996Sum: 87
33. Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F
91010885710910Sum: 86
34. Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F
89810108610710Sum: 86
35. Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F
107109988889Sum: 86
36. Tore Alan Maliberg
Åsnes J.F.F
6101091097898Sum: 86
37. Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K
879891010878Sum: 84
38. Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F
8978101096610Sum: 83
39. Bjørn Erik Jensen
Bærum J.F.F
710681097989Sum: 83
40. Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F
789101097779Sum: 83
41. Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F
8868710101088Sum: 83
42. Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F
71071010779106Sum: 83
43. Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F
81099976789Sum: 82
44. Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F
971091077689Sum: 82
45. Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F
787910881078Sum: 82
46. Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F
878108810887Sum: 82
47. Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F
79989569910Sum: 81
48. Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F
71088999786Sum: 81
49. Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F
881010999576Sum: 81
50. Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F
879699610610Sum: 80
51. Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S.
710710578988Sum: 79
52. Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
108710977678Sum: 79
53. Tore Solheim
Levanger J.F.L
810781099557Sum: 78
54. Frode Arnesen
Løiten J.F.F
101086849399Sum: 76
55. Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K
7979984975Sum: 74
56. Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F
8697759859Sum: 73
57. Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F
410491087956Sum: 72
58. Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F
8769875784Sum: 69
59. Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
5988957555Sum: 66

Klasse B
1. Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F
910101010910998Sum: 94
2. Henrik Fylling
Åmot J.F.F
810107109109910Sum: 92
3. Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F
910101010109959Sum: 91
4. Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F
9810101088998Sum: 89
5. Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
81089101010888Sum: 89
6. Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F
789101099899Sum: 88
7. Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F
99610107691010Sum: 86
8. Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F
1087910897810Sum: 86
9. Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
989910108788Sum: 86
10. Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
1010899108778Sum: 86
11. Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F
10109109851059Sum: 85
12. Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
787109798910Sum: 84
13. Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F
810898910958Sum: 84
14. Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F
7910108107859Sum: 83
15. Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F
69101010581087Sum: 83
16. Fred Yngve Gresch
Vang J.F.F
610891097679Sum: 81
17. Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F
795910107888Sum: 81
18. Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F
79810898588Sum: 80
19. Ole Johan Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F
697101095978Sum: 80
20. Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F
796810968107Sum: 80
21. Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F
797101087886Sum: 80
22. Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K
8107109106866Sum: 80
23. Heinz Koschnitzke
Vang J.F.F
978638910910Sum: 79
24. Leif Tobias Løvlund Vestling
Jordet J.F.F
51078799978Sum: 79
25. Geir Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K
99107767978Sum: 79
26. Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F
710109889756Sum: 79
27. Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S.
58979787810Sum: 78
28. Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
4887101010678Sum: 78
29. Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F
797710107858Sum: 78
30. Morten Resell
Tynset J.F.F
858910107686Sum: 77
31. Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F
68910988595Sum: 77
32. Martin Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F
65999108885Sum: 77
33. Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F
6106101068885Sum: 77
34. Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F
81059985687Sum: 75
35. Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F
79881065985Sum: 75
36. Jon Inge Kleven
Skien J.F.F
6978786779Sum: 74
37. Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K
71058966878Sum: 74
38. Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F
89781086666Sum: 74
39. Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F
5989798685Sum: 74
40. Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S.
8988689855Sum: 74
41. Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F
7959787668Sum: 72
42. Vidar Prestrud
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
8669957796Sum: 72
43. Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L
101078737776Sum: 72
44. Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K
5958697868Sum: 71
45. Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F
6979984757Sum: 71
46. Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F
89108747756Sum: 71
47. Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F
81049882696Sum: 70
48. Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F
710971054396Sum: 70
49. Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
4104710647710Sum: 69
50. Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F
89691024786Sum: 69
51. Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F
58569610785Sum: 69
52. Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F
593510657710Sum: 67
53. Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F
76510682788Sum: 67
54. Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
39479576107Sum: 67
55. Kristoffer Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F
5958977854Sum: 67
56. Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F
6957868367Sum: 65
57. Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F
49771066457Sum: 65
58. Mats Nysæter
Jordet J.F.F
7767747785Sum: 65
59. Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F
47571085784Sum: 65
60. Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F
71033975648Sum: 62
61. Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.K.
7547756786Sum: 62
62. Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
2787558757Sum: 61
63. Bjørn Tidemandsen
Furnes J.F.F
4865866556Sum: 59
64. Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F
4758787463Sum: 59
65. Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F
3846886753Sum: 58
66. Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F
3905876765Sum: 56

Klasse C
1. Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F
68791098889Sum: 82
2. Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F
897108108678Sum: 81
3. Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F
89799108389Sum: 80
4. Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
78669978108Sum: 78
5. Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F
79710968687Sum: 77
6. Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F
8859989927Sum: 74
7. Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F
97787881036Sum: 73
8. Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F
6767797776Sum: 69
9. John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F
7958865993Sum: 69
10. Sindre Grønvold
Buskeruds J.F.F
58810947737Sum: 68
11. Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F
24869986510Sum: 67
12. Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F
10949856376Sum: 67
13. Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
6868787674Sum: 67
14. Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
9757846874Sum: 65
15. Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F
710310667537Sum: 64
16. Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S.
6647576697Sum: 63
17. Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
4528995668Sum: 62
18. Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F
5666895457Sum: 61
19. Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F
4358858775Sum: 60
20. Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F
53431064689Sum: 58
21. Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F
76410763573Sum: 58
22. Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F
4786536657Sum: 57
23. Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
5726775665Sum: 56
24. Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
5746954554Sum: 54
25. Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
5736746842Sum: 52
26. Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F
8455654545Sum: 51
27. Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F
2556964544Sum: 50
28. Ole Andreas Johansen
Løiten J.F.F
4932475744Sum: 49
29. Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F
2156696344Sum: 46
30. Øyvind Fagerheim
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
6421542602Sum: 32
31. Nick Storstad
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
1303431331Sum: 22

Klasse D1
1. Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F
769810878810Sum: 81
2. Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F
88799861056Sum: 76
3. Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K
4687958877Sum: 69
4. Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F
8677677767Sum: 68
5. Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F
1142154224Sum: 26

Klasse D2
1. Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F
910108879988Sum: 86
2. Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F
10910810109488Sum: 86
3. Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F
9107991087107Sum: 86
4. Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F
9105989107810Sum: 85
5. Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F
79109899789Sum: 85
6. Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F
89978999610Sum: 84
7. Mattis Kjeldstad
Trysil J.F.F
7951097610910Sum: 82
8. Sebastian Wiik
Ski J.F.F
5686776955Sum: 64
9. Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F
0637795678Sum: 58
10. Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F
5857544487Sum: 57

Klasse E1
1. Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L
97697998910Sum: 83
2. Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F
86101010910784Sum: 82
3. Øyvind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F
986910105698Sum: 80
4. Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F
6691010108768Sum: 80
5. Håvard Rui
Ullensaker J.F.F
77791067898Sum: 78
6. Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K
6710710397108Sum: 77
7. Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F
7877798567Sum: 71
8. Jon Are Sæther
Åsnes J.F.F
3785887488Sum: 66
9. Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F
8689686733Sum: 64
10. Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
3865738866Sum: 60

Klasse E2
1. Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F
985810986710Sum: 80
2. Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F
776810107798Sum: 79
3. Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F
66610668867Sum: 69
4. Tom Håkonsen
Løiten J.F.F
95710967673Sum: 69
5. Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F
2836359477Sum: 54
6. Åge Floor
Stange J.F.F
1325656246Sum: 40
7. Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F
0235494423Sum: 36

Klasse F
1. Hege Stengrundet
Trysil J.F.F
9788957999Sum: 80
2. Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
10757695378Sum: 67
3. Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L
8968757466Sum: 66
4. Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F
6668568749Sum: 65
5. Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F
41049974477Sum: 65
6. Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L
5967483575Sum: 59
7. Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F
2176777925Sum: 53
8. Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F
3588845353Sum: 52
9. Anette Dahl
Bamble J.F.L
1375475458Sum: 49
10. Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F
4434845277Sum: 48
11. Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S.
44410444455Sum: 48
12. Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
4844643322Sum: 40
13. Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F
2672622146Sum: 38

Klasse F1
1. Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
10106108810899Sum: 88
2. Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F
89109468101010Sum: 84
3. Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F
89910977887Sum: 82
4. Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F
78910988975Sum: 80
5. Christine Bringa Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F
88789651054Sum: 70
6. Cecilie Steensen
Siljan J.F.F
7857868963Sum: 67
7. Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F
4899676674Sum: 66

LEIRDUE.NET