Klasse A |
| 1. | Anastasios Kaliafas Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| 2. | Thomas Hansen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| 3. | Knut Haugen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| 4. | Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm Råde J.F.F | 25 | 21 | Sum: 46 |
| 5. | René Gangestad Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| 6. | Geir Lindem Råde J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| 7. | John Aamodt-Haug Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 8. | Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 9. | Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| 10. | Morten Grefslie Eidsberg J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 11. | Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 12. | Viggo Bjerkansmo Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Christian Gjerløv Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| 2. | Lars Håkon Stenrød Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| 3. | Carl G. Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 22 | Sum: 47 |
| 4. | Jørn Olav Hansen Marker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| 5. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| 6. | Tom R. Jensen Fet J.F.F | 25 | 20 | Sum: 45 |
| 7. | Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 8. | Monrad Uvaag Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 9. | Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| 10. | Trond Henning Hansen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| 11. | Tom-Erik Kaspersen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 12. | Tom Thorvaldsen Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 20 | Sum: 42 |
| 13. | Thomas Knudsen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| 14. | Martin Borgen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 23 | Sum: 41 |
| 15. | Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 16. | Per Kristian Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 17. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
| 18. | Jørn Vidar Sukke Svinndal J.F.F | 20 | 18 | Sum: 38 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Kjell Magne Moen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| 2. | Jon Anders Møklegård Råde J.F.F | 16 | 19 | Sum: 35 |
| 3. | Mads Hansen Fet J.F.F | 17 | 15 | Sum: 32 |
| 4. | Petter Svanevik Borge J.F.F | 10 | 7 | Sum: 17 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 15 | 12 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Herman Halvorsrød Råde J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 25 | Sum: 44 |
| 2. | Steinar Kaspersen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 3. | Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 4. | Gunnar Borgen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| 5. | Sverre Røed Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| 6. | John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
| 7. | Sten-Arild Pettersen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 20 | Sum: 39 |
| 8. | Jon Tore Gravdal Trøgstad J.F.F | 22 | 17 | Sum: 39 |
| 9. | Morten Olsen Svinndal J.F.F | 18 | 19 | Sum: 37 |
| 10. | Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 19 | 18 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Thor Arvid Edlund Råde J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 2. | Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 3. | Per Bunes Rælingen J.F.F | 20 | 21 | Sum: 41 |
| 4. | Roger Andreassen Onsøy J.F.F | 17 | 23 | Sum: 40 |
| 5. | Bjørn Berg Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 22 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 14 | 12 | Sum: 26 |
| 2. | Ina Marie Hemstad Råde J.F.F | 10 | 15 | Sum: 25 |
Klasse F1 |
| 1. | Siri Marlen Lindem Råde J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| 2. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |