Første stevne i Påskekarusellen 2017 50 Skudd jegertrap - Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
13. april 2017
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | |
1 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
3 |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Petter Svanevik |
Borge J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 2 | |
1 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 3 | |
1 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Herman Halvorsrød |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 4 | |
1 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Bjørn Egil Sagholen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 5 | |
1 |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jørn Vidar Sukke |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
| Lag 6 | |
1 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
2 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 7 | |
1 |
René Gangestad |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Tom Westby |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Thor Arvid Edlund |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Martin Borgen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 8 | |
1 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Roger Andreassen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Bjørn Berg |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Gunnar Borgen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 9 | |
1 |
Mads Hansen |
Fet J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
3 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
5 |
Jørn Olav Hansen |
Marker J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 10 | |
1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Fet J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Steinar Kaspersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Tom-Erik Kaspersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 11 | |
1 |
Anders Klund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Monrad Uvaag |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Yngvar Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 12 | |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|