| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 98 |
2. | Oskar Næss
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 95 |
3. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
4. | Markus Larsson
Sverige | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
5. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 94 |
6. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 93 |
7. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 92 |
8. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 92 |
9. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 23 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 92 |
10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 91 |
11. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
12. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 91 |
13. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 91 |
14. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 90 |
15. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 90 |
16. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 90 |
17. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 89 |
18. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 89 |
19. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 89 |
20. | Bengt Larsson
Sverige | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 88 |
21. | Roger Hansen
Buskerud J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 87 |
22. | Jimmy Lungström
Nordvegen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 87 |
23. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 87 |
24. | Magnus Darbo
Buskerud J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 87 |
25. | Oddgeir Skogly
Buskerud J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 87 |
26. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 86 |
27. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
28. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 86 |
29. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 86 |
30. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 86 |
31. | Hans Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 85 |
32. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 85 |
33. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
34. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 24 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 83 |
35. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 83 |
36. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 83 |
37. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 83 |
38. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 83 |
39. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 82 |
40. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 82 |
41. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 80 |
42. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 79 |
43. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 78 |
44. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 78 |
45. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 78 |
46. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 78 |
47. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 78 |
48. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskerud J.F.F | 24 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 78 |
49. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 78 |
50. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 77 |
51. | Jonny Stenbekk
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 75 |
52. | Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 75 |
53. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 75 |
54. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 75 |
55. | Roger Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 18 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 74 |
56. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 74 |
57. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 74 |
58. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 73 |
59. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 72 |
60. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan S.S. | 21 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 71 |
61. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord L.S. | 18 | 23 | 11 | 16 | 68 |
62. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 68 |
63. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 14 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 66 |
64. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 65 |
65. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 61 |
66. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskerud J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 59 |
67. | Geir Hole
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 58 |
68. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 57 |
69. | Esben Føge Jensen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 53 |
70. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 10 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 52 |
71. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 14 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 49 |
72. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 18 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 49 |