Klasse A |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Odd Egil Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Geir Lindem Råde J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Geir Tidemandsen (ingen klubb) | 25 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse B |
| Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga Eidsberg J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse C |
| Thorbjørn Grøndalen (ingen klubb) | 22 | 23 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
| Bjørn Tore Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Tomas Belseth Martinsen Marker J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 16 | 22 | Sum: 77 |
| Lars-Kristian Svartdahl Sarpsborg P.K. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 16 | Sum: 77 |
| Jon Anders Møklegård Råde J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 74 |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 13 | 19 | 16 | 15 | Sum: 63 |
| Hans Petter Holme Onsøy J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 17 | 10 | Sum: 60 |
| Arne Grøndalen (ingen klubb) | 15 | 15 | 16 | 12 | Sum: 58 |
Klasse K1 |
| Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 20 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Sum: 75 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
| Lene Marie Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 72 |
| Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 71 |
| Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 15 | 19 | Sum: 70 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 16 | 14 | Sum: 67 |
Klasse U |
| Fredrik Vesteng Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
Klasse V50 |
| Jarle Isetorp Trøgstad J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Tom Thorvaldsen Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Stig Erling Talgø Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| Morten Berg Romerike S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 89 |
| Tor Anders Bjørkvist Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 81 |
Klasse V60 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 99 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 23 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| Johan Sikkeland Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 20 | 23 | 17 | Sum: 75 |
Klasse V70 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 88 |