Gamebore cup 100 duer Lerduesti m/Final - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9. april 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 79
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Birk Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Christian Paulsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Claus Tornsberg |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Erik Sele |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Fredrik Ljunggren |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Geir Akerholt |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Walberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Jan Bålerud |
Hemnes J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jonny Stenbekk |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Huatorpet |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Knut Andres Saxegaard |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Markus Finstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Jørgen Hasselgård |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Ole Magnus Stabæk |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ole Andersen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Roy Oskar Skaug |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stig Erling Talgø |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Terje Walmsness |
Stokke J.F.L |
C |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Torun Bredholt |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
F |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Truls Erik Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|