| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
2. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
3. | Kenneth Aspestrand
Aremark J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
4. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 187 |
5. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 93 | 185 |
6. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 91 | 93 | 184 |
7. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 184 |
8. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
9. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 91 | 89 | 180 |
10. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 87 | 180 |
11. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 95 | 179 |
12. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
13. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
14. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 91 | 178 |
15. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
16. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
17. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 89 | 177 |
18. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 177 |
19. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 177 |
20. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 | 94 | 176 |
21. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 92 | 176 |
22. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
23. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 86 | 176 |
24. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 85 | 90 | 175 |
25. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 92 | 81 | 173 |
26. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 82 | 91 | 173 |
27. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
28. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 82 | 172 |
29. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 171 |
30. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 84 | 171 |
31. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
32. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 170 |
33. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 87 | 82 | 169 |
34. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 86 | 168 |
35. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 81 | 86 | 167 |
36. | Jan Bålerud
Hemnes J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
37. | Magnus Darbo
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
38. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
39. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
40. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
41. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 87 | 77 | 164 |
42. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 76 | 163 |
43. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.K. | 78 | 81 | 159 |
44. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | 77 | 82 | 159 |
45. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 94 | 94 |
46. | Thomas Bankhaug
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 90 | 90 |
47. | Sondre Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
48. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
49. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
50. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 0 | 88 |
51. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | 0 | 86 | 86 |
52. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
Klasse B |
1. | Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
2. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
3. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
4. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 177 |
5. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 83 | 92 | 175 |
6. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
7. | Martin Moen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
8. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | 83 | 88 | 171 |
9. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
10. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 86 | 170 |
11. | John Takle Terjesen
Froland J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 170 |
12. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
13. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
14. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 79 | 90 | 169 |
15. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 83 | 86 | 169 |
16. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
17. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
18. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 81 | 83 | 164 |
19. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 76 | 88 | 164 |
20. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 81 | 83 | 164 |
21. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 87 | 77 | 164 |
22. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan J.F.F | 84 | 80 | 164 |
23. | Martin Horrigmo
Skien J.F.F | 82 | 80 | 162 |
24. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 83 | 79 | 162 |
25. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 82 | 79 | 161 |
26. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 80 | 161 |
27. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 86 | 75 | 161 |
28. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 80 | 80 | 160 |
29. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 82 | 77 | 159 |
30. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 80 | 158 |
31. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
32. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 76 | 156 |
33. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
34. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 72 | 83 | 155 |
35. | Jon Inge Kleven
Skien J.F.F | 75 | 80 | 155 |
36. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 77 | 77 | 154 |
37. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 70 | 80 | 150 |
38. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 72 | 78 | 150 |
39. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 76 | 72 | 148 |
40. | Lars Sørum
Gjøvik J.F.F | 74 | 72 | 146 |
41. | Eirik Myhre
Andebu J.F.F | 76 | 70 | 146 |
42. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 82 | 64 | 146 |
43. | Stian Bjørklund
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 68 | 75 | 143 |
44. | Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
45. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 87 | 87 |
46. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
47. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
48. | Stian Brunæs Johannessen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
49. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
50. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
51. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
(ingen klubb) | 79 | 0 | 79 |
52. | Sam-Atle Samuelsen
Froland J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
53. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
54. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
55. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
56. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
57. | Johannes Kristen Paulsen
Froland J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
58. | Emil Andengård Strand
Nome J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
59. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
60. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
61. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
Klasse C |
1. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
2. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 160 |
3. | Knut Arne Antonsen
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 160 |
4. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
5. | Joakim Hellermyr
Levangsheia J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
6. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 71 | 78 | 149 |
7. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F | 72 | 68 | 140 |
8. | Christer Schikora
Siljan J.F.F | 73 | 66 | 139 |
9. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 72 | 62 | 134 |
10. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 71 | 62 | 133 |
11. | Idar Melsom Larsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 66 | 63 | 129 |
12. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 67 | 59 | 126 |
13. | Arne Hysjulien
Gausdal J.F.F | 67 | 57 | 124 |
14. | Jonas Gjernes
Levangsheia J.F.F | 57 | 58 | 115 |
15. | Helge Lundeberg Aas
Nome J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
16. | Erik Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
17. | Truls Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
18. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 0 | 75 | 75 |
19. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
20. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 | 0 | 71 |
21. | Christian Paulsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 66 | 66 |
22. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 64 | 0 | 64 |
23. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
24. | Terje Walmsness
Stokke J.F.L | 0 | 62 | 62 |
25. | Pål Andre Heiland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 0 | 61 | 61 |
26. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 59 | 0 | 59 |
27. | Håkon Færvik
Hedrum J.F.L | 57 | 0 | 57 |
28. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 56 | 56 |
29. | Bjarne Støtvig
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 42 | 42 |
30. | Geir Akerholt
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 34 | 34 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Adrian Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 69 | 76 | 145 |
2. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 59 | 76 | 135 |
3. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
4. | Vetle Stensvold
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 73 | 73 |
5. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
6. | Oliver Korsmo Johnsen
Skien J.F.F | 59 | 0 | 59 |
7. | Birk Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
8. | Benedikte Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 45 | 45 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Torstein Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
2. | Erik B. Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
3. | Bård Lanner
Brunlanes J.F.F | 77 | 80 | 157 |
4. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 76 | 80 | 156 |
5. | Ola Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
6. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 72 | 154 |
7. | Vetle Lanner
Brunlanes J.F.F | 74 | 79 | 153 |
8. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
9. | Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
10. | Joakim Bentsen
Siljan J.F.F | 0 | 56 | 56 |
11. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Levangsheia J.F.F | 0 | 55 | 55 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
3. | Øyvind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 75 | 160 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 76 | 77 | 153 |
5. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 53 | 67 | 120 |
6. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
7. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 0 | 88 | 88 |
8. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 79 | 79 |
9. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
10. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
11. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
12. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
13. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 75 | 75 |
14. | Knut Haarberg
Asker J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
15. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
(ingen klubb) | 70 | 0 | 70 |
16. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
17. | Kai W. Davidsen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
2. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
3. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
(ingen klubb) | 83 | 73 | 156 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 72 | 77 | 149 |
5. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 71 | 61 | 132 |
6. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 67 | 61 | 128 |
7. | Olav Eliassen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 52 | 54 | 106 |
8. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
9. | Ragnar Johannessen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
10. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 66 | 0 | 66 |
11. | Knut Andres Saxegaard
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 62 | 0 | 62 |
Klasse F |
1. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 158 |
2. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 77 | 76 | 153 |
3. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 70 | 66 | 136 |
4. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 67 | 68 | 135 |
5. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 69 | 61 | 130 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Notodden J.F.F | 57 | 46 | 103 |
7. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
8. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 65 | 65 |
9. | Mari Nomme
Hedrum J.F.L | 65 | 0 | 65 |
10. | Lisa Jeanette Korsmo
Skien J.F.F | 62 | 0 | 62 |
11. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
12. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 55 | 0 | 55 |
13. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 53 | 0 | 53 |
14. | Kristin Onsum
Lørenskog S.S. | 51 | 0 | 51 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 93 | 74 | 167 |
2. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 68 | 149 |
3. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan J.F.F | 79 | 70 | 149 |
4. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Brunlanes J.F.F | 64 | 74 | 138 |
5. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 71 | 63 | 134 |
6. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 80 | 80 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Kristian Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | 44 | 0 | 44 |
2. | Cathraina Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | 31 | 0 | 31 |