Klasse A |
| 1. | Ole Johan Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| 2. | Roger Strømeng Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| 3. | Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 4. | Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 25 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 5. | Jørgen Bjørklund Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 6. | Even André Kammen Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 7. | Klemet Anders Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 87 |
| 8. | Per Johnny Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| 9. | Terje I. Hilmarsen Målselv S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 85 |
| 10. | Kjell-Arne Kello Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 24 | 23 | 18 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Jens Kristian Baustad Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 2. | John Egil Vælidalo Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 19 | 25 | Sum: 85 |
| 3. | Jim-Roger Haugnes Målselv S.S.K | 17 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Rune Moeggen Målselv S.S.K | 18 | 24 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 2. | Simon Åsheim Målselv S.S.K | 18 | 21 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 83 |
| 3. | Tommy M Mortensen Målselv S.S.K | 20 | 23 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse Jk |
| 1. | Anne Beate A. Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 13 | 18 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Siri Røsholt Myhra Skien J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 2. | Lisbeth Henriksen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| 3. | Torild Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 21 | 16 | 17 | Sum: 71 |
| 4. | Ruth Rønhild Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 10 | 12 | 16 | Sum: 55 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Camilla Bjørklund (ingen klubb) | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Sten Are Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| 2. | Odd Mathis Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| 3. | Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Rune Eggen Målselv S.S.K | 23 | 18 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 5. | Per Erling Aune Hansen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 81 |
| 6. | Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 7. | Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Per Jostein Sundet Alta J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 2. | Robert Harald Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 20 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 84 |
| 3. | Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 80 |
| 4. | Erik Frimann Gjerløv Bodø J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 5. | Nils Alfred Mella Alta J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 2. | Rolf M. Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 15 | 17 | Sum: 68 |