Skien jff 1 |
|
A |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
123 |
|
A |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
120 |
|
A |
Pål Høines |
120 |
363 |
|
Kautokeino jff 1 |
|
A |
Roger Strømeng |
121 |
|
A |
Ole Johan Triumf |
121 |
|
A |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
121 |
363 |
|
Skien jff 2 |
|
A |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
120 |
|
Jm |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
120 |
|
A |
Frode Bjervamoen |
118 |
358 |
|
Nedre Glomma ssk 1 |
|
A |
Terje Hansen |
121 |
|
Jm |
Filip Rasmussen |
118 |
|
K1 |
Sally Jane Haugland |
117 |
356 |
|
Nidaros |
|
B |
Frank Våden |
119 |
|
Jm |
Torbjørn Hermstad |
119 |
|
K1 |
Line Våden |
116 |
354 |
|
Samnanger 1 |
|
A |
Bjarte Linga |
119 |
|
V50 |
Yngve Kartveit |
117 |
|
A |
Steinar Gjerde |
113 |
349 |
|
Bodø jff |
|
A |
Mikael Østensen |
121 |
|
U |
Filip Østensen |
114 |
|
C |
Roy Helge Thune |
114 |
349 |
|
Sørlandsbanden |
|
Jm |
Jonas Grimestad |
120 |
|
B |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
114 |
|
K1 |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
113 |
347 |
|
Onsøy jff 1 |
|
A |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
120 |
|
V60 |
Geir Guldhaug |
118 |
|
B |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
108 |
346 |
|
Enebakk JFF |
|
V50 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
119 |
|
A |
Morten Tarvoll |
116 |
|
B |
Peter Fåland |
109 |
344 |
|
Neiden og omegn jff 1 |
|
V50 |
Geir Enok Thrane |
119 |
|
A |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
117 |
|
B |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
107 |
343 |
|
Nordvestlandet Lk |
|
A |
Bent A. Døving |
119 |
|
A |
Even André Kammen |
112 |
|
V60 |
Ståle Midtlid |
108 |
339 |
|
Alta jff 3 |
|
B |
Morten Laukli Johnsen |
115 |
|
V60 |
Reidar Karlsen |
112 |
|
V50 |
Rolf Johnsen |
111 |
338 |
|
Sannidal jff |
|
A |
Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen |
116 |
|
C |
Knut Erik Bergum |
112 |
|
V50 |
Harald Haugom |
110 |
338 |
|
Skien jff 3 |
|
V50 |
Ole Johnny Oterholt |
117 |
|
Jm |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
113 |
|
B |
Sondre Bohlin |
108 |
338 |
|
Målselv ssk 2 |
|
A |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
119 |
|
V50 |
Rune Eggen |
115 |
|
B |
Jan Arne Johansen |
103 |
337 |
|
Nedre Glomma ssk 2 |
|
A |
Kjetil Roos-Bjerke |
117 |
|
A |
Kjell-Arne Kello |
111 |
|
A |
Carl Robert Olsen |
109 |
337 |
|
Alta jff 1 |
|
V70 |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg |
119 |
|
A |
Rolf Johan Heitmann |
112 |
|
V50 |
Per Erling Aune Hansen |
105 |
336 |
|
Sapsborg og omegn jff |
|
A |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
119 |
|
B |
Jostein Skjelin |
108 |
|
K2 |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
108 |
335 |
|
Kautokeino jff 4 |
|
A |
Per Johnny Sara |
118 |
|
C |
Jens-Kristian Hesenget Jenssen |
108 |
|
Jk |
Anne Beate Andersen Hætta |
107 |
333 |
|
Songdalen |
|
A |
Andreas Stausland |
120 |
|
Jm |
Jonatan L Bjorland |
113 |
|
B |
Christoffer Eidstø |
100 |
333 |
|
Neiden og omegn jff 2 |
|
B |
John Egil Vælidalo |
114 |
|
V60 |
Robert Harald Flatli |
113 |
|
C |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes |
106 |
333 |
|
Tynset jff ssk |
|
A |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
118 |
|
A |
Jon Tolgensbakken |
108 |
|
V50 |
Joar Glomsvoll |
107 |
333 |
|
Nordre land jsk |
|
A |
Frode Rundhaug |
118 |
|
K1 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
107 |
|
B |
Atle Bergli |
105 |
330 |
|
Alta jff 2 |
|
V50 |
Sten Are Uglebakken |
113 |
|
V60 |
Nils Alfred Mella |
112 |
|
V60 |
Per Jostein Sundet |
105 |
330 |
|
Kautokeino jff 2 |
|
A |
Aksel Johannes A. Hætta |
118 |
|
A |
Klemet Anders Sara |
115 |
|
A |
Nils Rune Eira |
95 |
328 |
|
Skien jff 4 |
|
K1 |
Monica Øygarden Halvorsen |
115 |
|
K2 |
Cathrine Nordhov |
109 |
|
U |
Susanne Valhovd Andersen |
102 |
326 |
|
Kautokeino jff 3 |
|
V50 |
Nils Peder Tornensis |
112 |
|
V50 |
Odd M Hætta |
112 |
|
V50 |
Svein Ole Sandvik |
100 |
324 |
|
Samnanger 2 |
|
V70 |
Finn Øvredal |
113 |
|
B |
Per Asbjørn Arnesen |
107 |
|
Jm |
Sander Bergesen |
102 |
322 |
|
Samnanger 3 |
|
Jm |
Arne Johan Kartveit |
113 |
|
Jk |
Vilde Kartveit |
105 |
|
V60 |
Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen |
102 |
320 |
|
Målselv ssk 1 |
|
C |
Simon Åsheim |
116 |
|
B |
Jim-Roger Haugnes |
106 |
|
C |
Tommy M Mortensen |
94 |
316 |
|
Alta jff Damelag |
|
K2 |
Anja Ollikainen |
108 |
|
K2 |
Lisbeth Henriksen |
101 |
|
K1 |
Grete-Kaisa Olsen |
100 |
309 |
|
Varanger s.s.k. |
|
V50 |
Odd Helge Sukuvara |
103 |
|
B |
Lars Emil Sukuvara |
102 |
|
C |
Odd Kristian Sukuvara |
100 |
305 |
|
Neiden og omegn jff 3 |
|
B |
Gjermund Pettersen |
111 |
|
C |
Mads-Åge Karikoski |
101 |
|
C |
Sturla Pedersen |
87 |
299 |
|
Onsøy jff 2 |
|
U |
Bastian Hagen |
113 |
|
K2 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
99 |
|
C |
Tage Johnsen |
85 |
297 |
|
Alta jff 4 |
|
V50 |
Dan Randa |
101 |
|
B |
Mats Vicente Thomassen |
89 |
|
Jk |
Kristin Arnesen |
81 |
271 |
|
Neiden og omegn jff damelag |
|
K2 |
Kristin Mortensen |
95 |
|
K2 |
Beate Abrahamsen |
83 |
|
U |
Camilla Bjørklund |
61 |
239 |
|