23. til 25. juni 2017
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aksel Johannes A. Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Alexander Mikkelsen Ytterøy |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A |
Anja Ollikainen |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Anne Beate Andersen Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
Jk |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
K2 |
Arild Johansen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
A |
Arne Johan Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
Jm |
Arne Hjelmeseter |
Songdalen L.K. |
B |
Atle Bergli |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U |
Beate Abrahamsen |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 |
Bjarte Linga |
Samnanger S.S.L |
A |
Camilla Bjørklund |
(ingen klubb) |
U |
Carl Robert Olsen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Cathrine Nordhov |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Christer Øveraas |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
C |
Christoffer Eidstø |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Dan Randa |
Alta J.F.F |
V50 |
Daniel Mikal Oskal |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
V70 |
Elise Larsen |
Bodø J.F.F |
Jk |
Erik Frimann Gjerløv |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm |
Eva Kristin Knudsen |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 |
Even André Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Filip Rasmussen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
Jm |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
U |
Finn Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V70 |
Finn Øvredal |
Samnanger S.S.L |
V70 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Frank Våden |
Nidaros S.K. |
B |
Frode Bjervamoen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Geir Enok Thrane |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Gjermund Pettersen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Gjesteskytter 01 |
LEIRDUE.NET |
- |
Glenn Hermstad |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Grete-Kaisa Olsen |
Alta J.F.F |
K1 |
Gunn Tønder |
Rana J.F.F |
K1 |
Harald Haugom |
Sannidal Trap |
V50 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Henning Øygarden |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Ingvar Karlsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Jan Arne Johansen |
Målselv S.S.K |
B |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
V60 |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Jens-Kristian Hesenget Jenssen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 |
Jim-Roger Haugnes |
Målselv S.S.K |
B |
Joar Glomsvoll |
Tynset J.F.F |
V50 |
Johan Hermstad |
(ingen klubb) |
U |
John Egil Vælidalo |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Jon Tolgensbakken |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm |
Jonatan L Bjorland |
(ingen klubb) |
Jm |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Kato Johansen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Eikenes |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
B |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Kjell-Arne Kello |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Kjetil Roos |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Klemet Anders Sara |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Knut Erik Bergum |
Sannidal Trap |
C |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg |
Alta J.F.F |
V70 |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
Kristin Arnesen |
(ingen klubb) |
Jk |
Kristin Mortensen |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 |
Lars Emil Sukuvara |
Varanger S.S.K |
B |
Leif Bjerkland |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
V60 |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold P.K. |
V50 |
Linda Pettersen |
Skien J.F.F |
K2 |
Line Våden |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Lisbeth Henriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Mads-Åge Karikoski |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Mathias Brennhaug |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
Mats Vicente Thomassen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
A |
Monica Øygarden Halvorsen |
Skien J.F.F |
K1 |
Morten Laukli Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Nils Alfred Mella |
Alta J.F.F |
V60 |
Nils Peder Tornensis |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
V50 |
Nils Rune Eira |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Odd Helge Sukuvara |
Varanger S.S.K |
V50 |
Odd Kristian Sukuvara |
Varanger S.S.K |
C |
Odd M Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
V50 |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V70 |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Ole Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Per Asbjørn Arnesen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Per Erling Aune Hansen |
Alta J.F.F |
V50 |
Per Johnny Sara |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Per Jostein Sundet |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Reidar Karlsen |
Alta J.F.F |
V60 |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Roger Kummervold |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Roger Strømeng |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen |
Samnanger S.S.L |
V60 |
Rolf Johan Heitmann |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Roy Helge Thune |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Runar T. Skaug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Rune Eggen |
Målselv S.S.K |
V50 |
Rune Moeggen |
Målselv S.S.K |
C |
Ruth Rønhild |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Sally Jane Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Sander Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll |
(ingen klubb) |
Jm |
Sander Bergesen |
Samnanger S.S.L |
Jm |
Simon Åsheim |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Siri Røsholt Myhra |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Steinar Gjerde |
Samnanger S.S.L |
A |
Sten Are Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
V50 |
Stian Svensdal |
Samnanger S.S.L |
Jm |
Sturla Pedersen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Ståle Midtlid |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V60 |
Susanne Valhovd Andersen |
(ingen klubb) |
U |
Svein Ole Sandvik |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
V50 |
Sverre Svendsen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
Tage Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
Målselv S.S.K |
A |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Tommy M Mortensen |
Målselv S.S.K |
C |
Torbjørn Hermstad |
(ingen klubb) |
Jm |
Torild Rønhild |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen |
Sannidal Trap |
A |
Vilde Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
Jk |
Yngvar Tønder |
Rana J.F.F |
V60 |
Yngve Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
V50 |
Øyvind Eriksen |
Rana J.F.F |
V50 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |